Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pozega - Sevojno timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:10 05:30 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 05:10
Rasna
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 05:30
17.5 km
05:10 05:30 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 05:10
Rasna
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 05:30
17.5 km
05:25 05:45 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 05:25
Rasna
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 05:45
17.5 km
05:30 05:50 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Rasna
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 05:50
17.5 km
06:00 06:23 (00:23)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Rasna
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 06:23
17.5 km
06:10 06:30 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Rasna
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 06:30
17.5 km
06:10 06:30 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Rasna
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 06:30
17.5 km
06:15 06:35 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Rasna
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 06:35
17.5 km
06:40 07:00 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Rasna
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 07:00
17.5 km
07:10 07:30 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Rasna
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 07:30
17.5 km
07:10 07:30 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Rasna
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 07:30
17.5 km
07:30 07:50 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Rasna
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 07:50
17.5 km
08:00 08:20 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Rasna
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 08:20
17.5 km
08:00 08:20 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Rasna
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 08:20
17.5 km
08:00 08:20 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Rasna
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 08:20
17.5 km
08:09 08:25 (00:16)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 08:09
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
6 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
12 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
14 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 08:25
20 km
08:30 08:50 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Rasna
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 08:50
17.5 km
08:55 09:15 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Uzici
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
12 km
Sevojno
arr. 09:15
17 km
09:00 09:20 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Rasna
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 09:20
17.5 km
09:15 09:44 (00:29)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Rasna
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 09:44
17.5 km
09:55 10:15 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 09:55
Rasna
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 10:15
17.5 km
10:00 10:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Uzici, Intersection
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
12 km
Sevojno
arr. 10:20
17 km
10:00 10:20 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Rasna
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 10:20
17.5 km
10:07 10:27 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 10:07
Rasna
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 10:27
17.5 km
10:20 10:40 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 10:20
Rasna
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 10:40
17.5 km
10:48 11:04 (00:16)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 10:48
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
6 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
12 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
14 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 11:04
20 km
11:10 11:30 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Rasna
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 11:30
17.5 km
11:10 11:30 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Rasna
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 11:30
17.5 km
11:20 11:40 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Rasna
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 11:40
17.5 km
12:00 12:20 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Rasna
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 12:20
17.5 km
12:00 12:20 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Rasna
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 12:20
17.5 km
12:00 12:20 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Rasna
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 12:20
17.5 km
12:00 12:20 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Rasna
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 12:20
17.5 km
12:35 12:55 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 12:35
Rasna
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 12:55
17.5 km
13:00 13:20 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Rasna
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 13:20
17.5 km
13:00 13:20 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Rasna
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 13:20
17.5 km
13:15 13:43 (00:28)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Rasna
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 13:43
17.5 km
13:15 13:43 (00:28)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Rasna
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 13:43
17.5 km
13:20 13:50 (00:30)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Rasna
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 13:50
17.5 km
14:15 14:35 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Rasna
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 14:35
17.5 km
14:15 14:35 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Rasna
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 14:35
17.5 km
14:30 14:50 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Rasna
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 14:50
17.5 km
14:45 15:05 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Rasna
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 15:05
17.5 km
15:15 15:35 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Rasna
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 15:35
17.5 km
15:40 15:57 (00:17)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 15:40
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
6 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:49
12 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
14 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 15:57
20 km
15:40 16:00 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Rasna
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 16:00
17.5 km
15:45 16:05 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Rasna
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 16:05
17.5 km
16:00 16:20 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Rasna
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 16:20
17.5 km
16:00 16:20 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Rasna
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 16:20
17.5 km
16:00 16:20 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Rasna
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 16:20
17.5 km
16:15 16:43 (00:28)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Rasna
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 16:43
17.5 km
16:30 16:50 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Rasna
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 16:50
17.5 km
16:55 17:15 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 16:55
Rasna
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 17:15
17.5 km
17:00 17:20 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Rasna
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 17:20
17.5 km
17:05 17:25 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 17:05
Rasna
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 17:25
17.5 km
17:05 17:30 (00:25)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 17:05
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 17:30
17 km
17:45 18:05 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Rasna
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 18:05
17.5 km
17:50 18:10 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 17:50
Rasna
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 18:10
17.5 km
18:10 18:30 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 18:10
Rasna
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 18:30
17.5 km
18:15 18:35 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Rasna
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
6 km
Uzici
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
10 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 18:35
19 km
18:35 18:52 (00:17)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 18:35
Uzici
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
12 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 18:52
17 km
18:52 19:00 (00:08)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 18:52
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 19:00
17 km
18:57 19:13 (00:16)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 18:57
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
6 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
12 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
14 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 19:13
20 km
19:00 19:20 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Rasna
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 19:20
17.5 km
19:10 19:30 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Rasna
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 19:30
17.5 km
19:10 19:30 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Rasna
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 19:30
17.5 km
19:50 20:02 (00:12)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 19:50
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 20:02
20 km
20:00 20:20 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Rasna
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 20:20
17.5 km
20:10 20:30 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 20:10
Rasna
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 20:30
17.5 km
20:10 20:30 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 20:10
Rasna
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 20:30
17.5 km
20:37 20:54 (00:17)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 20:37
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
6 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:46
12 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
14 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 20:54
20 km
20:50 21:10 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 20:50
Rasna
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 21:10
17.5 km
21:00 21:20 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Rasna
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 21:20
17.5 km
21:00 21:20 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Rasna
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 21:20
17.5 km
21:15 21:35 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 21:15
Rasna
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 21:35
17.5 km
21:50 22:10 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 21:50
Rasna
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:56
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 22:01
dep. 22:01
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 22:10
17.5 km
21:51 22:11 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 21:51
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 22:11
17.5 km
22:40 22:56 (00:16)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 22:40
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:48
12 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 22:51
dep. 22:51
14 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 22:56
20 km
23:00 23:20 (00:20)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 23:00
Rasna
arr. 23:06
dep. 23:06
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 23:11
dep. 23:11
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 23:20
17.5 km

Naselja Pozega i Sevojno su međusobno udaljena ~18 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 11 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pozega je u 05:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.