Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pozega - Priboj timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
11:42 13:53 (02:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 11:42
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:07
30 km
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:40
58 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 13:53
107 km
15:40 18:33 (02:53)
Railway stationRailway station - Poljice
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 15:40
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
6 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:49
12 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
14 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:58
20 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:04
27 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:25
30 km
Stapari, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:44
39 km
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
43 km
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
46 km
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:58
49 km
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
58 km
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
68 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Ribnica Zlatiborska
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
76 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Railway station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
83 km
Strpci, Railway station
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
94 km
Raca kod Priboja, Railway station
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
99 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:25
107 km
arr. 18:33
111 km
17:05 20:30 (03:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 17:05
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
17 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
24 km
Knezevici (Branesci), Susica-petlja
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
36 km
Cajetina
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
47 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
51 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Vodice
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
68 km
Draglica
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
72 km
Draglica, Tavnik
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
77 km
Negbina
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
84 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
89 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
98 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
106 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
113 km
Pribojske Celice, Druglici
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
119 km
Banja kod Priboja, Brana
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
123 km
Priboj, Poljice
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
129 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 20:30
132 km
18:57 21:27 (02:30)
Railway stationRailway station - Poljice
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 18:57
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
6 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
12 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
14 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
20 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
27 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:27
30 km
Stapari, Railway station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
39 km
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
43 km
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
46 km
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:03
58 km
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
68 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Ribnica Zlatiborska
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
76 km
Strpci, Railway station
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
94 km
Raca kod Priboja, Railway station
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
99 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:19
107 km
arr. 21:27
111 km
23:52 02:06 (02:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 23:52
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 00:12
dep. 00:17
30 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 02:06
107 km
Pozega - Priboj timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
11:42 13:53 (02:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 11:42
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:07
30 km
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:40
58 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 13:53
107 km
15:40 18:33 (02:53)
Railway stationRailway station - Poljice
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 15:40
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
6 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:49
12 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
14 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:58
20 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:04
27 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:25
30 km
Stapari, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:44
39 km
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
43 km
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
46 km
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:58
49 km
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
58 km
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
68 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Ribnica Zlatiborska
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
76 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Railway station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
83 km
Strpci, Railway station
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
94 km
Raca kod Priboja, Railway station
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
99 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:25
107 km
arr. 18:33
111 km
17:05 20:30 (03:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 17:05
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
17 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
24 km
Knezevici (Branesci), Susica-petlja
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
36 km
Cajetina
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
47 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
51 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Vodice
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
68 km
Draglica
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
72 km
Draglica, Tavnik
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
77 km
Negbina
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
84 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
89 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
98 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
106 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
113 km
Pribojske Celice, Druglici
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
119 km
Banja kod Priboja, Brana
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
123 km
Priboj, Poljice
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
129 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 20:30
132 km
18:57 21:27 (02:30)
Railway stationRailway station - Poljice
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 18:57
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
6 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
12 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
14 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
20 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
27 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:27
30 km
Stapari, Railway station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
39 km
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
43 km
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
46 km
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:03
58 km
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
68 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Ribnica Zlatiborska
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
76 km
Strpci, Railway station
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
94 km
Raca kod Priboja, Railway station
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
99 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:19
107 km
arr. 21:27
111 km
23:52 02:06 (02:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 23:52
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 00:12
dep. 00:17
30 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 02:06
107 km

Naselja Pozega i Priboj su međusobno udaljena ~114 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 11min., a najduže 03h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pozega je u 11:42 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:52 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.