Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pozega - Podgorica timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
11:42 18:55 (07:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 11:42
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:07
30 km
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:40
58 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:54
107 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:56
144 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:06
148 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:31
169 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
183 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
192 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:24
213 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:42
233 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 18:55
298 km
22:00 05:00 (07:00)
Bus stationBus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 22:00
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:00
200 km
22:40 04:25 (05:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 22:40
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
24 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
99 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
128 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
170 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
170.1 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
180 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
209 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
233 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 04:25
312 km
23:52 07:06 (07:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 23:52
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 00:12
dep. 00:17
30 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 02:06
dep. 02:07
107 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:09
144 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 03:14
dep. 03:14
148 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
192 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:35
213 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:53
233 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 07:06
298 km
Pozega - Podgorica timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
02:05 07:50 (05:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.06.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 02:05
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
16 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
91 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
120 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
150 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
152 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
172 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
203 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
227 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
302 km
11:42 18:55 (07:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 11:42
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:07
30 km
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:40
58 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:54
107 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:56
144 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:06
148 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:31
169 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
183 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
192 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:24
213 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:42
233 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 18:55
298 km
22:00 05:00 (07:00)
Bus stationBus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 22:00
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:00
200 km
22:40 04:25 (05:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 22:40
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
24 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
99 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
128 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
170 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
170.1 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
180 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
209 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
233 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 04:25
312 km
23:52 07:06 (07:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 23:52
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 00:12
dep. 00:17
30 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 02:06
dep. 02:07
107 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:09
144 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 03:14
dep. 03:14
148 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
192 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:35
213 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:53
233 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 07:06
298 km
Pozega - Podgorica timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
02:05 07:50 (05:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 02:05
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
16 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
91 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
120 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
150 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
152 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
172 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
203 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
227 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
302 km

Naselja Pozega i Podgorica su međusobno udaljena ~282 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 45min., a najduže 07h i 14min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pozega je u 02:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:52 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Pozega - Podgorica iznosi od 13,25 EUR do 13,25 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.