Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pozega - Ovcar Banja timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
05:20 05:37 (00:17)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 05:20
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
7 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
11 km
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
13 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
19 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 05:37
23 km
05:40 06:07 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
7 km
Jelen Do
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
11 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 06:07
20 km
05:48 06:11 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 05:48
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
6 km
Jelen Do
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
10 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 06:11
19 km
08:15 08:40 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Ovcar Banja
arr. 08:40
19 km
08:40 09:00 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 08:40
Jelen Do
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
10 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 09:00
19 km
10:00 10:18 (00:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 10:00
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
7 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
11 km
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:10
13 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
19 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 10:18
23 km
10:10 10:53 (00:43)
Bus stationManastir Vavedenje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 10:10
Gugalj, Jeminska stena
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
4 km
Gugalj
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
5 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
12 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
10 km
Gugalj, Zel. stanica Dragacevo
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
13 km
Jelen Do
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
14 km
Vrncani kod Cacka, Intersection
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
18 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
21 km
Ovcar Banja, Planinarski dom
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
22 km
Ovcar Banja, Manastir Jovanje
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
24 km
Ovcar Banja, Pej. krivina
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
25 km
Ovcar Banja, Manastir Vavedenje
arr. 10:53
29 km
10:55 11:22 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 10:55
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
7 km
Jelen Do
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
11 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 11:22
20 km
11:00 11:33 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Jelen Do, Krat. Stena
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
6 km
Jelen Do
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
10 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 11:33
19 km
12:35 12:53 (00:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 12:35
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
7 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
11 km
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:45
13 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
19 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 12:53
23 km
14:40 15:00 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 14:40
Jelen Do
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
10 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 15:00
17 km
15:07 15:25 (00:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 15:07
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
7 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
11 km
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:17
13 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
19 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 15:25
23 km
15:30 15:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
6 km
Jelen Do
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
10 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 15:50
19 km
16:10 16:53 (00:43)
Bus stationManastir Vavedenje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 16:10
Gugalj, Jeminska stena
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
4 km
Gugalj
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
5 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
12 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
10 km
Gugalj, Zel. stanica Dragacevo
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
13 km
Jelen Do
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
14 km
Vrncani kod Cacka, Intersection
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
18 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
21 km
Ovcar Banja, Planinarski dom
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
22 km
Ovcar Banja, Manastir Jovanje
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
24 km
Ovcar Banja, Pej. krivina
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
25 km
Ovcar Banja, Manastir Vavedenje
arr. 16:53
29 km
16:25 16:45 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 16:25
Ovcar Banja
arr. 16:45
19 km
17:25 17:43 (00:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 17:25
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
7 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
11 km
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
13 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
19 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 17:43
23 km
20:45 21:03 (00:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 20:45
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
7 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
11 km
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:55
13 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
19 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 21:03
23 km
22:45 23:03 (00:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 22:45
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
7 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
11 km
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:55
13 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 22:57
dep. 22:57
19 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 23:03
23 km

Naselja Pozega i Ovcar Banja su međusobno udaljena ~22 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 17min., a najduže 43min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 8 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pozega je u 05:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:45 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Pozega - Ovcar Banja iznosi od 1,73 EUR do 1,73 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.