Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pozega - Cajetina timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
08:55 09:55 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Uzici
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
12 km
Sevojno
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
17 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
24 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
33 km
Mackat
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
36 km
Cajetina
arr. 09:55
45 km
10:00 10:50 (00:50)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Uzici, Intersection
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
12 km
Sevojno
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
17 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
24 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
34 km
Cajetina, Center
arr. 10:50
41 km
14:55 15:53 (00:58)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 14:55
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:30
24 km
Cajetina, Intersection
arr. 15:53
44 km
17:05 18:25 (01:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 17:05
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
17 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
24 km
Knezevici (Branesci), Susica-petlja
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
36 km
Cajetina
arr. 18:25
47 km
18:52 19:45 (00:53)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 18:52
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
17 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
24 km
Cajetina, Center
arr. 19:45
47 km
21:07 22:44 (01:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 21:07
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 21:34
dep. 22:15
23.7 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
29.9 km
Mackat, Petlja
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
35.9 km
Knezevici (Branesci), Susica-petlja
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
38.5 km
Cajetina, Center
arr. 22:44
42.2 km
Pozega - Cajetina timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
08:55 09:55 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Uzici
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
12 km
Sevojno
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
17 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
24 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
33 km
Mackat
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
36 km
Cajetina
arr. 09:55
45 km
10:00 10:50 (00:50)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Uzici, Intersection
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
12 km
Sevojno
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
17 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
24 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
34 km
Cajetina, Center
arr. 10:50
41 km
14:55 15:53 (00:58)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 14:55
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:30
24 km
Cajetina, Intersection
arr. 15:53
44 km
17:05 18:25 (01:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 17:05
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
17 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
24 km
Knezevici (Branesci), Susica-petlja
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
36 km
Cajetina
arr. 18:25
47 km
18:52 19:45 (00:53)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 18:52
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
17 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
24 km
Cajetina, Center
arr. 19:45
47 km
21:07 22:44 (01:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 21:07
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 21:34
dep. 22:15
23.7 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
29.9 km
Mackat, Petlja
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
35.9 km
Knezevici (Branesci), Susica-petlja
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
38.5 km
Cajetina, Center
arr. 22:44
42.2 km

Naselja Pozega i Cajetina su međusobno udaljena ~45 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 50min., a najduže 01h i 37min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pozega je u 08:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:07 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.