Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pozarevac - Smederevo timetable

friday, 23.04.2021.
06:10 07:03 (00:53)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Railway station
dep. 06:10
Pozarevac, Ljubicevski most
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:20
5 km
Mala Krsna, Railway station
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:38
19 km
Vranovo, Railway station
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:43
23 km
Radinac, Railway station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:51
25 km
Mihajlovac kod Smedereva, Godomin
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:57
29 km
Smederevo, Railway station
arr. 07:03
33 km
08:20 09:20 (01:00)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Railway station
dep. 08:20
Pozarevac, Ljubicevski most
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:30
5 km
Mala Krsna, Railway station
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:55
19 km
Vranovo, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 09:00
23 km
Radinac, Railway station
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:08
25 km
Mihajlovac kod Smedereva, Godomin
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:14
29 km
Smederevo, Railway station
arr. 09:20
33 km
08:49 09:40 (00:51)
Nova farmaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Nova farma
dep. 08:49
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 09:00
3 km
Pozarevac, Ljubicevo
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
9 km
Osipaonica
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
17 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
22 km
Ralja kod Smedereva, Center
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
26 km
Radinac, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
30 km
Smederevo, Bus station
arr. 09:40
35 km
11:10 12:10 (01:00)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Railway station
dep. 11:10
Pozarevac, Ljubicevski most
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:20
5 km
Mala Krsna, Railway station
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:45
19 km
Vranovo, Railway station
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:50
23 km
Radinac, Railway station
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:58
25 km
Mihajlovac kod Smedereva, Godomin
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:04
29 km
Smederevo, Railway station
arr. 12:10
33 km
12:25 13:23 (00:58)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Railway station
dep. 12:25
Pozarevac, Ljubicevski most
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:35
5 km
Mala Krsna, Railway station
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:58
19 km
Vranovo, Railway station
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:03
23 km
Radinac, Railway station
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:11
25 km
Mihajlovac kod Smedereva, Godomin
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:17
29 km
Smederevo, Railway station
arr. 13:23
33 km
14:05 14:58 (00:53)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Railway station
dep. 14:05
Pozarevac, Ljubicevski most
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:15
5 km
Mala Krsna, Railway station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:33
19 km
Vranovo, Railway station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:38
23 km
Radinac, Railway station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:46
25 km
Mihajlovac kod Smedereva, Godomin
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:52
29 km
Smederevo, Railway station
arr. 14:58
33 km
18:22 19:15 (00:53)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Railway station
dep. 18:22
Pozarevac, Ljubicevski most
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:32
5 km
Mala Krsna, Railway station
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:50
19 km
Vranovo, Railway station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:55
23 km
Radinac, Railway station
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:03
25 km
Mihajlovac kod Smedereva, Godomin
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:09
29 km
Smederevo, Railway station
arr. 19:15
33 km
22:15 23:08 (00:53)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Railway station
dep. 22:15
Pozarevac, Ljubicevski most
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:25
5 km
Mala Krsna, Railway station
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:43
19 km
Vranovo, Railway station
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:48
23 km
Radinac, Railway station
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:56
25 km
Mihajlovac kod Smedereva, Godomin
arr. 23:01
dep. 23:02
29 km
Smederevo, Railway station
arr. 23:08
33 km

Naselja Pozarevac i Smederevo su međusobno udaljena ~34 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 51min., a najduže 01h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pozarevac je u 06:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.