Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pozarevac - Mestre (Venice) timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
17:30 06:00 (12:30)
In front of bus stationStazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
79 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
205 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
205.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
521 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
521.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
702 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
702.1 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
709 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 06:00
866 km
17:30 07:30 (14:00)
Bus stationStazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
60 km
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
140 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
256 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
256.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
554 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
554.1 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
773 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
773.1 km
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
777 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 07:30
944 km
Pozarevac - Mestre (Venice) timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
13:00 03:30 (14:30)
In front of bus stationStazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
79 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
205 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
205.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
521 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
521.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
702 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
702.1 km
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
709 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 03:30
866 km
Pozarevac - Mestre (Venice) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
17:30 07:30 (14:00)
Bus stationStazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
60 km
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
140 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
256 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
256.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
554 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
554.1 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
773 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
773.1 km
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
777 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 07:30
944 km
Pozarevac - Mestre (Venice) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
17:30 06:00 (12:30)
In front of bus stationStazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
The timetable is valid until: 29.12.2021.
Days of service: Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
79 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
205 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
205.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
521 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
521.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
702 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
702.1 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
709 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 06:00
866 km
Pozarevac - Mestre (Venice) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
13:00 03:30 (14:30)
In front of bus stationStazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
79 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
205 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
205.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
521 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
521.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
702 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
702.1 km
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
709 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 03:30
866 km
13:30 03:15 (13:45)
Bus stationStazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
60 km
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
140 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
256 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
256.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
554 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
554.1 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
773 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
773.1 km
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
777 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 03:15
944 km

Naselja Pozarevac i Mestre (Venice) su međusobno udaljena ~900 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12h i 30min., a najduže 14h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pozarevac je u 13:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Pozarevac - Mestre (Venice) iznosi od 39,99 EUR do 59,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.