Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pozarevac - Malo Gradiste timetable

monday, 21.10.2019.
06:40 07:25 (00:45)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
3 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
5 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
6 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
7 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
10 km
Smoljinac, Intersection
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
20 km
Sapine, Dom kulture
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
17 km
Smoljinac, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
23 km
Malo Gradiste, Center
arr. 07:25
30 km
12:15 13:20 (01:05)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
3 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
5 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
6 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
7 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
10 km
Smoljinac, Intersection
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
14 km
Smoljinac, Center
arr. 12:40
dep. 13:10
17 km
Malo Gradiste, Center
arr. 13:20
24 km
Pozarevac - Malo Gradiste timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 22.10.2019.
06:40 07:25 (00:45)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
3 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
5 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
6 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
7 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
10 km
Smoljinac, Intersection
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
20 km
Sapine, Dom kulture
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
17 km
Smoljinac, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
23 km
Malo Gradiste, Center
arr. 07:25
30 km
12:15 13:20 (01:05)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
3 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
5 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
6 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
7 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
10 km
Smoljinac, Intersection
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
14 km
Smoljinac, Center
arr. 12:40
dep. 13:10
17 km
Malo Gradiste, Center
arr. 13:20
24 km
Pozarevac - Malo Gradiste timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 23.10.2019.
06:40 07:25 (00:45)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
3 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
5 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
6 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
7 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
10 km
Smoljinac, Intersection
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
20 km
Sapine, Dom kulture
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
17 km
Smoljinac, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
23 km
Malo Gradiste, Center
arr. 07:25
30 km
12:15 13:20 (01:05)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
3 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
5 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
6 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
7 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
10 km
Smoljinac, Intersection
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
14 km
Smoljinac, Center
arr. 12:40
dep. 13:10
17 km
Malo Gradiste, Center
arr. 13:20
24 km
Pozarevac - Malo Gradiste timetable
Departures on: thursday, 24.10.2019.
06:40 07:25 (00:45)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
3 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
5 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
6 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
7 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
10 km
Smoljinac, Intersection
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
20 km
Sapine, Dom kulture
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
17 km
Smoljinac, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
23 km
Malo Gradiste, Center
arr. 07:25
30 km
12:15 13:20 (01:05)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
2 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
3 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
5 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
6 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
7 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
10 km
Smoljinac, Intersection
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
14 km
Smoljinac, Center
arr. 12:40
dep. 13:10
17 km
Malo Gradiste, Center
arr. 13:20
24 km

Naselja Pozarevac i Malo Gradiste su međusobno udaljena ~27 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 45min., a najduže 01h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pozarevac je u 06:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.