Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Pozarevac - Cuprija timetable

thursday, 28.05.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Pozarevac - Cuprija timetable
Departures on: friday, 29.05.2020.
07:15 09:28 (02:13)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Lucica, Skola
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
6 km
Prugovo, I
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
7 km
Poljana, Center
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
10 km
Vlaski Do kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
15 km
Aleksandrovac kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
20 km
Oreovica kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
22 km
Simicevo, Dom
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
26 km
Zabari, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
30 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
35 km
Kusiljevo, Kafana Kocil, zadruga
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
40 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:25
46 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
90 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 09:28
100 km
Pozarevac - Cuprija timetable
Departures on: sunday, 31.05.2020.
07:15 09:28 (02:13)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Lucica, Skola
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
6 km
Prugovo
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
7 km
Poljana, Center
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
10 km
Vlaski Do kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
15 km
Aleksandrovac kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
20 km
Oreovica kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
22 km
Simicevo, Dom
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
26 km
Zabari, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
30 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
35 km
Kusiljevo, Kafana Kocil, zadruga
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
40 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:25
46 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
90 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 09:28
100 km
Pozarevac - Cuprija timetable
Departures on: monday, 01.06.2020.
07:15 09:28 (02:13)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Lucica, Skola
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
6 km
Prugovo, I
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
7 km
Poljana, Center
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
10 km
Vlaski Do kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
15 km
Aleksandrovac kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
20 km
Oreovica kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
22 km
Simicevo, Dom
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
26 km
Zabari, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
30 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
35 km
Kusiljevo, Kafana Kocil, zadruga
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
40 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:25
46 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
90 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 09:28
100 km
Pozarevac - Cuprija timetable
Departures on: friday, 05.06.2020.
07:15 09:28 (02:13)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Lucica, Skola
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
6 km
Prugovo, I
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
7 km
Poljana, Center
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
10 km
Vlaski Do kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
15 km
Aleksandrovac kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
20 km
Oreovica kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
22 km
Simicevo, Dom
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
26 km
Zabari, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
30 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
35 km
Kusiljevo, Kafana Kocil, zadruga
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
40 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:25
46 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
90 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 09:28
100 km
Pozarevac - Cuprija timetable
Departures on: sunday, 07.06.2020.
07:15 09:28 (02:13)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Lucica, Skola
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
6 km
Prugovo
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
7 km
Poljana, Center
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
10 km
Vlaski Do kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
15 km
Aleksandrovac kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
20 km
Oreovica kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
22 km
Simicevo, Dom
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
26 km
Zabari, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
30 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
35 km
Kusiljevo, Kafana Kocil, zadruga
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
40 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:25
46 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
90 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 09:28
100 km
Pozarevac - Cuprija timetable
Departures on: monday, 08.06.2020.
07:15 09:28 (02:13)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Lucica, Skola
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
6 km
Prugovo, I
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
7 km
Poljana, Center
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
10 km
Vlaski Do kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
15 km
Aleksandrovac kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
20 km
Oreovica kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
22 km
Simicevo, Dom
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
26 km
Zabari, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
30 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
35 km
Kusiljevo, Kafana Kocil, zadruga
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
40 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:25
46 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
90 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 09:28
100 km
Pozarevac - Cuprija timetable
Departures on: friday, 12.06.2020.
07:15 09:28 (02:13)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Lucica, Skola
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
6 km
Prugovo, I
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
7 km
Poljana, Center
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
10 km
Vlaski Do kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
15 km
Aleksandrovac kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
20 km
Oreovica kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
22 km
Simicevo, Dom
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
26 km
Zabari, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
30 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
35 km
Kusiljevo, Kafana Kocil, zadruga
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
40 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:25
46 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
90 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 09:28
100 km

Naselja Pozarevac i Cuprija su međusobno udaljena ~100 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 13min., a najduže 02h i 13min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pozarevac je u 07:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 07:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.