Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pozarevac - Brezane timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Pozarevac - Brezane timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
06:00 06:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Pozarevac, Samousluga Pekabeta
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
0.9 km
Pozarevac, Pijaca - Udr. vozaca
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
1.1 km
Pozarevac, Vatrogasni dom
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1.5 km
Pozarevac, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
1.9 km
Pozarevac, Naselje Neimar
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
2.5 km
Pozarevac, Brezanski put
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
2.9 km
Pozarevac, Vikend naselje
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
3.4 km
Zivica kod Pozarevca, Intersection
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
7.4 km
Brezane, 1
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
9.5 km
Brezane, 2
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
10.1 km
Brezane, 3
arr. 06:20
11 km
12:30 12:55 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Pozarevac, Samousluga Pekabeta
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
0.9 km
Pozarevac, Pijaca - Udr. vozaca
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
1.1 km
Pozarevac, Vatrogasni dom
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
1.5 km
Pozarevac, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
1.9 km
Pozarevac, Naselje Neimar
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
2.4 km
Pozarevac, Brezanski put
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
2.8 km
Pozarevac, Vikend naselje
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
3.4 km
Zivica kod Pozarevca, Intersection
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
9.5 km
Zivica kod Pozarevca, S
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
8.4 km
Brezane, 1
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
11.6 km
Brezane, 2
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
12.3 km
Brezane, 3
arr. 12:55
13.2 km
14:30 14:55 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Pozarevac, Samousluga Pekabeta
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
0.9 km
Pozarevac, Pijaca - Udr. vozaca
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
1.1 km
Pozarevac, Vatrogasni dom
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
1.5 km
Pozarevac, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
1.9 km
Pozarevac, Naselje Neimar
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
2.4 km
Pozarevac, Brezanski put
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
2.8 km
Pozarevac, Vikend naselje
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
3.4 km
Zivica kod Pozarevca, Intersection
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
9.5 km
Zivica kod Pozarevca, S
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
8.4 km
Brezane, 1
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
11.6 km
Brezane, 2
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
12.3 km
Brezane, 3
arr. 14:55
13.2 km
16:00 16:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Pozarevac, Samousluga Pekabeta
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
0.9 km
Pozarevac, Pijaca - Udr. vozaca
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
1.1 km
Pozarevac, Vatrogasni dom
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
1.5 km
Pozarevac, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
1.9 km
Pozarevac, Naselje Neimar
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
2.4 km
Pozarevac, Brezanski put
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
2.8 km
Pozarevac, Vikend naselje
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
3.4 km
Zivica kod Pozarevca, Intersection
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
9.5 km
Zivica kod Pozarevca, S
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
8.4 km
Brezane, 1
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
11.6 km
Brezane, 2
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
12.3 km
Brezane, 3
arr. 16:25
13.2 km
20:20 20:45 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Pozarevac, Samousluga Pekabeta
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
0.9 km
Pozarevac, Pijaca - Udr. vozaca
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
1.1 km
Pozarevac, Vatrogasni dom
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
1.5 km
Pozarevac, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
1.9 km
Pozarevac, Naselje Neimar
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
2.4 km
Pozarevac, Brezanski put
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
2.8 km
Pozarevac, Vikend naselje
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
3.4 km
Zivica kod Pozarevca, Intersection
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
9.5 km
Zivica kod Pozarevca, S
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
8.4 km
Brezane, 1
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
11.6 km
Brezane, 2
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
12.3 km
Brezane, 3
arr. 20:45
13.2 km
Pozarevac - Brezane timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
06:00 06:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Pozarevac, Samousluga Pekabeta
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
0.9 km
Pozarevac, Pijaca - Udr. vozaca
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
1.1 km
Pozarevac, Vatrogasni dom
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1.5 km
Pozarevac, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
1.9 km
Pozarevac, Naselje Neimar
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
2.5 km
Pozarevac, Brezanski put
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
2.9 km
Pozarevac, Vikend naselje
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
3.4 km
Zivica kod Pozarevca, Intersection
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
7.4 km
Brezane, 1
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
9.5 km
Brezane, 2
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
10.1 km
Brezane, 3
arr. 06:20
11 km
12:30 12:55 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Pozarevac, Samousluga Pekabeta
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
0.9 km
Pozarevac, Pijaca - Udr. vozaca
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
1.1 km
Pozarevac, Vatrogasni dom
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
1.5 km
Pozarevac, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
1.9 km
Pozarevac, Naselje Neimar
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
2.4 km
Pozarevac, Brezanski put
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
2.8 km
Pozarevac, Vikend naselje
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
3.4 km
Zivica kod Pozarevca, Intersection
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
9.5 km
Zivica kod Pozarevca, S
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
8.4 km
Brezane, 1
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
11.6 km
Brezane, 2
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
12.3 km
Brezane, 3
arr. 12:55
13.2 km
14:30 14:55 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Pozarevac, Samousluga Pekabeta
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
0.9 km
Pozarevac, Pijaca - Udr. vozaca
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
1.1 km
Pozarevac, Vatrogasni dom
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
1.5 km
Pozarevac, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
1.9 km
Pozarevac, Naselje Neimar
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
2.4 km
Pozarevac, Brezanski put
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
2.8 km
Pozarevac, Vikend naselje
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
3.4 km
Zivica kod Pozarevca, Intersection
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
9.5 km
Zivica kod Pozarevca, S
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
8.4 km
Brezane, 1
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
11.6 km
Brezane, 2
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
12.3 km
Brezane, 3
arr. 14:55
13.2 km
16:00 16:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Pozarevac, Samousluga Pekabeta
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
0.9 km
Pozarevac, Pijaca - Udr. vozaca
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
1.1 km
Pozarevac, Vatrogasni dom
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
1.5 km
Pozarevac, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
1.9 km
Pozarevac, Naselje Neimar
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
2.4 km
Pozarevac, Brezanski put
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
2.8 km
Pozarevac, Vikend naselje
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
3.4 km
Zivica kod Pozarevca, Intersection
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
9.5 km
Zivica kod Pozarevca, S
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
8.4 km
Brezane, 1
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
11.6 km
Brezane, 2
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
12.3 km
Brezane, 3
arr. 16:25
13.2 km
20:20 20:45 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozarevac, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Pozarevac, Samousluga Pekabeta
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
0.9 km
Pozarevac, Pijaca - Udr. vozaca
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
1.1 km
Pozarevac, Vatrogasni dom
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
1.5 km
Pozarevac, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
1.9 km
Pozarevac, Naselje Neimar
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
2.4 km
Pozarevac, Brezanski put
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
2.8 km
Pozarevac, Vikend naselje
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
3.4 km
Zivica kod Pozarevca, Intersection
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
9.5 km
Zivica kod Pozarevca, S
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
8.4 km
Brezane, 1
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
11.6 km
Brezane, 2
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
12.3 km
Brezane, 3
arr. 20:45
13.2 km

Naselja Pozarevac i Brezane su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pozarevac je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.