Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Poljana - Pozarevac timetable

sunday, 16.02.2020.
10:10 10:25 (00:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Poljana, Center
dep. 10:10
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 10:25
10 km
15:32 15:50 (00:18)
Vlaska MalaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Poljana, Vlaska Mala
dep. 15:32
Poljana, Center
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
1 km
Poljana, Dom Zdravlja
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
2 km
Poljana, Raskrsnica za Sljivovac
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
3 km
Prugovo, I
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
5 km
Lucica, Skola
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
6 km
Lucica, Intersection
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
7 km
Pozarevac, Farma
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
9 km
Pozarevac, Rampa
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
9 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 15:50
12 km
17:42 17:55 (00:13)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Poljana, Center
dep. 17:42
Prugovo
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
3 km
Lucica, Skola
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
4 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 17:55
10 km
19:41 19:54 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Poljana
dep. 19:41
Prugovo
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
3.7 km
Lucica
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
4.6 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 19:54
10.1 km
21:17 21:35 (00:18)
Vlaska MalaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Poljana, Vlaska Mala
dep. 21:17
Poljana, Center
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
1 km
Poljana, Dom Zdravlja
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
2 km
Poljana, Raskrsnica za Sljivovac
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
3 km
Prugovo, I
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
5 km
Lucica, Skola
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
6 km
Lucica, Intersection
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
7 km
Pozarevac, Farma
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
9 km
Pozarevac, Rampa
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
9 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 21:35
12 km
Poljana - Pozarevac timetable
Departures on: monday, 17.02.2020.
10:10 10:25 (00:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Poljana, Center
dep. 10:10
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 10:25
10 km
15:32 15:50 (00:18)
Vlaska MalaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Poljana, Vlaska Mala
dep. 15:32
Poljana, Center
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
1 km
Poljana, Dom Zdravlja
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
2 km
Poljana, Raskrsnica za Sljivovac
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
3 km
Prugovo, I
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
5 km
Lucica, Skola
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
6 km
Lucica, Intersection
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
7 km
Pozarevac, Farma
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
9 km
Pozarevac, Rampa
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
9 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 15:50
12 km
17:42 17:55 (00:13)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Poljana, Center
dep. 17:42
Prugovo
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
3 km
Lucica, Skola
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
4 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 17:55
10 km
19:41 19:54 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Poljana
dep. 19:41
Prugovo
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
3.7 km
Lucica
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
4.6 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 19:54
10.1 km
21:17 21:35 (00:18)
Vlaska MalaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Poljana, Vlaska Mala
dep. 21:17
Poljana, Center
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
1 km
Poljana, Dom Zdravlja
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
2 km
Poljana, Raskrsnica za Sljivovac
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
3 km
Prugovo, I
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
5 km
Lucica, Skola
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
6 km
Lucica, Intersection
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
7 km
Pozarevac, Farma
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
9 km
Pozarevac, Rampa
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
9 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 21:35
12 km

Naselja Poljana i Pozarevac su međusobno udaljena ~11 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13min., a najduže 18min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Poljana je u 10:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:17 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.