Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Podina - Prokuplje timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
04:34 04:44 (00:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podina, Railway station
dep. 04:34
Prokuplje, Railway station
arr. 04:44
6 km
08:36 08:54 (00:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podina, Railway station
dep. 08:36
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:42
3 km
Prokuplje, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:49
6 km
Prokuplje, Gornja Draganja
arr. 08:54
8 km
09:07 09:20 (00:13)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podina, Intersection
dep. 09:07
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
1.4 km
Berilje, II
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
3.2 km
Berilje, I
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
3.8 km
Rastovnica
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
5.5 km
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
6.5 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 09:20
7.4 km
12:37 12:50 (00:13)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podina, Intersection
dep. 12:37
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
1.4 km
Berilje, II
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
3.2 km
Berilje, I
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
3.8 km
Rastovnica
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
5.5 km
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
6.5 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 12:50
7.4 km
13:37 14:07 (00:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podina, Railway station
dep. 13:37
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:43
3 km
Prokuplje, Railway station
arr. 13:49
dep. 14:02
6 km
Prokuplje, Gornja Draganja
arr. 14:07
8 km
16:27 16:40 (00:13)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podina, Intersection
dep. 16:27
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
1.4 km
Berilje, II
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
3.2 km
Berilje, I
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
3.8 km
Rastovnica
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
5.5 km
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
6.5 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 16:40
7.4 km
17:02 17:14 (00:12)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podina, Railway station
dep. 17:02
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:08
3 km
Prokuplje, Railway station
arr. 17:14
6 km
20:29 20:40 (00:11)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podina, Intersection
dep. 20:29
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
2 km
Berilje, II
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
3 km
Berilje, I
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
4 km
Rastovnica
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
6 km
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
7 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 20:40
8 km
Podina - Prokuplje timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
00:32 00:45 (00:13)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podina, Intersection
dep. 00:32
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 00:35
dep. 00:35
1.4 km
Berilje, II
arr. 00:38
dep. 00:38
3.2 km
Berilje, I
arr. 00:39
dep. 00:39
3.8 km
Rastovnica
arr. 00:41
dep. 00:41
5.5 km
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 00:43
dep. 00:43
6.5 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 00:45
7.4 km

Naselja Podina i Prokuplje su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Podina je u 00:32 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:29 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.