Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Podina - Prokuplje timetable

friday, 22.11.2019.
04:34 04:44 (00:10)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podina, Railway station
dep. 04:34
Prokuplje, Railway station
arr. 04:44
6 km
05:27 05:40 (00:13)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podina, Intersection
dep. 05:27
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1.4 km
Berilje, II
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
3.2 km
Berilje, I
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
3.8 km
Rastovnica
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
5.5 km
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
6.5 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 05:40
7.4 km
06:56 07:10 (00:14)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podina, Intersection
dep. 06:56
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
2 km
Berilje, II
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
3 km
Rastovnica
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
6 km
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
7 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 07:10
8 km
07:03 07:18 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podina
dep. 07:03
Podina, Intersection
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
1.6 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
3 km
Berilje, II
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
4.8 km
Berilje, I
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
5.4 km
Rastovnica
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
7.1 km
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
8.1 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 07:18
9 km
07:03 07:18 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.01.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podina
dep. 07:03
Podina, Intersection
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
1.6 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
3 km
Berilje, II
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
4.8 km
Berilje, I
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
5.4 km
Rastovnica
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
7.1 km
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
8.1 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 07:18
9 km
07:24 07:35 (00:11)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podina, Intersection
dep. 07:24
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
1.4 km
Berilje, II
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
3.2 km
Berilje, I
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
3.8 km
Rastovnica
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
5.5 km
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
6.5 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 07:35
7.4 km
08:36 08:54 (00:18)
Railway stationGornja Draganja
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podina, Railway station
dep. 08:36
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:42
3 km
Prokuplje, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:49
6 km
Prokuplje, Gornja Draganja
arr. 08:54
8 km
09:07 09:20 (00:13)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podina, Intersection
dep. 09:07
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
1.4 km
Berilje, II
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
3.2 km
Berilje, I
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
3.8 km
Rastovnica
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
5.5 km
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
6.5 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 09:20
7.4 km
11:07 11:29 (00:22)
IntersectionTrnavski Put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podina, Intersection
dep. 11:07
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
1.4 km
Berilje, II
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
3.2 km
Berilje, I
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
3.8 km
Rastovnica
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
5.5 km
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
6.5 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
7.4 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
8.8 km
Prokuplje, Plehana kuca
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
10.8 km
Prokuplje, Trnavski Put
arr. 11:29
11.4 km
12:02 12:15 (00:13)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podina, Intersection
dep. 12:02
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
1.4 km
Berilje, II
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
3.2 km
Berilje, I
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
3.8 km
Rastovnica
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
5.5 km
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
6.5 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 12:15
7.4 km
12:37 12:50 (00:13)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podina, Intersection
dep. 12:37
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
1.4 km
Berilje, II
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
3.2 km
Berilje, I
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
3.8 km
Rastovnica
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
5.5 km
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
6.5 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 12:50
7.4 km
13:17 13:28 (00:11)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podina, Intersection
dep. 13:17
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
1.4 km
Berilje, II
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
3.2 km
Berilje, I
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
3.8 km
Rastovnica
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
5.5 km
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
6.5 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 13:28
7.4 km
13:37 14:07 (00:30)
Railway stationGornja Draganja
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podina, Railway station
dep. 13:37
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:43
3 km
Prokuplje, Railway station
arr. 13:49
dep. 14:02
6 km
Prokuplje, Gornja Draganja
arr. 14:07
8 km
13:55 14:10 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podina
dep. 13:55
Podina, Intersection
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
1.6 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
3 km
Berilje, II
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
4.8 km
Berilje, I
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
5.4 km
Rastovnica
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
7.1 km
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
8.1 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 14:10
9 km
14:24 14:41 (00:17)
IntersectionTrnavski Put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podina, Intersection
dep. 14:24
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
1 km
Berilje, II
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
3 km
Berilje, I
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
4 km
Rastovnica
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
5 km
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
6 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
7 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
8 km
Prokuplje, Plehana kuca
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
10 km
Prokuplje, Trnavski Put
arr. 14:41
11 km
16:42 16:55 (00:13)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podina, Intersection
dep. 16:42
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
1.4 km
Berilje, II
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
3.2 km
Berilje, I
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
3.8 km
Rastovnica
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
5.5 km
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
6.5 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 16:55
7.4 km
16:50 17:05 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podina
dep. 16:50
Podina, Intersection
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
1.6 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
2.9 km
Berilje, II
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
4.7 km
Berilje, I
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
5.3 km
Rastovnica
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
7 km
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
8 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 17:05
8.9 km
17:02 17:14 (00:12)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podina, Railway station
dep. 17:02
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:08
3 km
Prokuplje, Railway station
arr. 17:14
6 km
17:47 18:00 (00:13)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podina, Intersection
dep. 17:47
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
1.4 km
Berilje, II
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
3.2 km
Berilje, I
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
3.8 km
Rastovnica
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
5.5 km
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
6.5 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 18:00
7.4 km
18:32 18:51 (00:19)
IntersectionTrnavski Put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podina, Intersection
dep. 18:32
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
1 km
Berilje, II
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
3 km
Berilje, I
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
4 km
Rastovnica
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
5 km
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
6 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:45
7 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
8 km
Prokuplje, Plehana kuca
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
10 km
Prokuplje, Trnavski Put
arr. 18:51
11 km
20:29 20:40 (00:11)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podina, Intersection
dep. 20:29
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
2 km
Berilje, II
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
3 km
Berilje, I
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
4 km
Rastovnica
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
6 km
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
7 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 20:40
8 km
21:42 21:55 (00:13)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podina, Intersection
dep. 21:42
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
1.4 km
Berilje, II
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
3.2 km
Berilje, I
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:49
3.8 km
Rastovnica
arr. 21:51
dep. 21:51
5.5 km
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
6.5 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 21:55
7.4 km
Podina - Prokuplje timetable
Departures on: saturday, 23.11.2019.
00:32 00:45 (00:13)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podina, Intersection
dep. 00:32
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 00:35
dep. 00:35
1.4 km
Berilje, II
arr. 00:38
dep. 00:38
3.2 km
Berilje, I
arr. 00:39
dep. 00:39
3.8 km
Rastovnica
arr. 00:41
dep. 00:41
5.5 km
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 00:43
dep. 00:43
6.5 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 00:45
7.4 km

Naselja Podina i Prokuplje su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Podina je u 00:32 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:42 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.