Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Podgorica - Uzice timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
10:00 16:56 (06:56)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Railway station
dep. 10:00
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:15
65 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:33
85 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
106 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
115 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:25
132 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:55
150 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:01
154 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:09
191 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:24
240 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 16:56
268 km
19:00 01:00 (06:00)
Bus stationBus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:00
195 km
19:00 01:10 (06:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
79 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
103 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
132 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
141.9 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
142 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
184 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
213 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
288 km
20:00 02:15 (06:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
45 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
101 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
101 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
129 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
158 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 02:15
233 km
20:05 03:00 (06:55)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Railway station
dep. 20:05
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
65 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:38
85 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
106 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
150 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:14
154 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:16
191 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:00
268 km
20:45 03:00 (06:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 20:45
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
101 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
111 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:00
285 km
Podgorica - Uzice timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
00:40 07:00 (06:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 00:40
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
75 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
99 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
130 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
150 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
152 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
182 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
211 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:00
286 km

Naselja Podgorica i Uzice su međusobno udaljena ~261 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 00min., a najduže 06h i 56min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Podgorica je u 00:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.