Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Podgorica - Kraljevo timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
08:30 15:30 (07:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
53 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
83 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
125 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
151 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
182 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
184 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
211 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
232 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:30
312 km
09:45 16:30 (06:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
72 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
96 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
152 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
183 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
202 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
202.1 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
220 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
246 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
269 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:30
349 km
16:30 23:10 (06:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
149 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
180 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
208.9 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
209 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
239 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
262 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 23:10
332 km
22:27 04:55 (06:28)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 22:27
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 22:52
dep. 23:00
75 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
98 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 00:03
dep. 00:03
126 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:47
dep. 00:47
177 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:23
dep. 01:23
199 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:47
dep. 01:47
215 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
222 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
284 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 04:55
367 km
23:00 05:00 (06:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 23:00
Berane, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
152 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
202 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
207 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
246 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
269 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 05:00
349 km
Podgorica - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
08:30 15:30 (07:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
53 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
83 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
125 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
151 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
182 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
184 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
211 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
232 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:30
312 km
09:45 16:30 (06:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
72 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
96 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
152 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
183 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
202 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
202.1 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
220 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
246 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
269 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:30
349 km
16:30 23:10 (06:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
149 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
180 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
208.9 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
209 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
239 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
262 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 23:10
332 km
22:27 04:55 (06:28)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 22:27
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 22:52
dep. 23:00
75 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
98 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 00:03
dep. 00:03
126 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:47
dep. 00:47
177 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:23
dep. 01:23
199 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:47
dep. 01:47
215 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
222 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
284 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 04:55
367 km
23:00 05:15 (06:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 23:00
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
194 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
196 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 05:15
338 km

Naselja Podgorica i Kraljevo su međusobno udaljena ~341 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 00min., a najduže 07h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Podgorica je u 08:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Podgorica - Kraljevo iznosi od 16,65 EUR do 19,17 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.