Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Podgorica - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

tuesday, 21.08.2018.
00:30 10:30 (10:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 00:30
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
45 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
100.9 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
101 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
129 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
158 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
233 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
293 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
315 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:30
437 km
08:30 18:30 (10:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
53 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
83 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
125 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
151 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
182 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
184 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
211 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
232 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
312 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
364 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:30
509 km
09:30 19:48 (10:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Railway station
dep. 09:30
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:46
65 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:04
85 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
106 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
115 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:53
132 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:29
150 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
154 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:37
191 km
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
240 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:36
268 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:58
298 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
323 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:24
371 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:46
399 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:53
406 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:39
464 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
arr. 19:48
474 km
09:45 19:30 (09:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
72 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
96 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
152 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
183 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
202 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
202.1 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
220 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
246 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
269 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
349 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
403 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:30
543 km
17:50 05:05 (11:15)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Railway station
dep. 17:50
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:14
65 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:32
85 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
106 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
150 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:11
154 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 23:12
dep. 23:13
191 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 01:14
dep. 01:19
268 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:41
298 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:11
323 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 03:07
dep. 03:08
371 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 03:29
dep. 03:40
399 km
arr. 04:37
dep. 05:00
464 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 05:05
474 km
19:00 05:20 (10:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:40
79 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
103 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
132 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
141.9 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
142 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
184 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
213 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
288 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
312 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
348 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
370 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
438 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:20
490 km
19:15 05:30 (10:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
97.9 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
98 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
316 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:30
489 km
19:25 06:10 (10:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 19:25
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:30
136.2 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
138.2 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
459 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:10
513 km
19:30 04:35 (09:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
150 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
152 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
436 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:35
490 km
20:00 06:05 (10:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
129 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
136 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
265 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 02:55
dep. 02:55
289 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:45
325 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
348 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
390 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:05
471 km
20:05 06:29 (10:24)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Railway station
dep. 20:05
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:21
65 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:39
85 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:04
106 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 00:12
dep. 00:12
150 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 00:17
dep. 00:18
154 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 01:19
dep. 01:20
191 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:09
dep. 03:15
268 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:36
dep. 03:37
298 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 04:06
dep. 04:07
323 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:04
371 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:26
399 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:34
406 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:20
464 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
arr. 06:29
474 km
20:10 05:15 (09:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 20:10
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
147.9 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
148 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:15
474 km
20:45 06:50 (10:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 20:45
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
101 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
111 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
285 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
328 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
350 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:50
490 km
21:30 06:30 (09:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 29.09.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
150 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
152 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
412 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
432 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:30
492 km
21:55 08:00 (10:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 21:55
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
150 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
152 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
182 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
211 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
286 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
312 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
368 km
Lazarevac, Ocaga
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
436 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
490 km
22:30 07:30 (09:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
71 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
92 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 01:05
dep. 01:05
115 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:20
129 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:40
145 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
169 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
196 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
265 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
289 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 04:55
dep. 05:05
325 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
348 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
390 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:30
471 km
22:40 07:00 (08:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 22:40
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
136 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
141 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
447 km
22:40 07:20 (08:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 22:40
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
169 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
171 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
412 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
432 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:20
492 km
22:40 07:25 (08:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 11.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 22:40
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
150 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
152 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
406 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
423 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
447 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:25
501 km
22:40 07:50 (09:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 22:40
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
97.9 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
98 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:50
489 km
22:55 08:55 (10:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 22:55
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
150 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
152 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
182 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
211 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
302 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
368 km
Lazarevac, Ocaga
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
436 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:55
490 km
23:00 08:00 (09:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 23:00
Berane, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
152 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
202 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
207 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
246 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
269 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
349 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
403 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
543 km
23:55 09:00 (09:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Podgorica, Bus station
dep. 23:55
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
150 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
152 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:00
490 km

Naselja Podgorica i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~489 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 20min., a najduže 11h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 13 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Podgorica je u 00:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:55 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Podgorica - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 2.100,00 RSD do 2.640,00 RSD.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.