Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Plocica - Kovin timetable

sunday, 19.01.2020.
06:30 06:50 (00:20)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Plocica, 3
dep. 06:30
Plocica, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
0.8 km
Plocica, 2
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1.5 km
Plocica, 1
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
2.5 km
Skorenovac, 2
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6.8 km
Skorenovac, Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
7.5 km
Skorenovac, 1
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
8.4 km
Kovin, Ciglana
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
11.5 km
Kovin, Pruga
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
13 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 06:50
14 km
14:35 14:55 (00:20)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Plocica, 3
dep. 14:35
Plocica, Center
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
0.8 km
Plocica, 2
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
1.5 km
Plocica, 1
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
2.5 km
Skorenovac, 2
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
6.8 km
Skorenovac, Center
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
7.5 km
Skorenovac, 1
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
8.4 km
Kovin, Ciglana
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
11.5 km
Kovin, Pruga
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
13 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 14:55
14 km
20:30 20:50 (00:20)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Plocica, 3
dep. 20:30
Plocica, Center
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
0.8 km
Plocica, 2
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
1.5 km
Plocica, 1
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
2.5 km
Skorenovac, 2
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
6.8 km
Skorenovac, Center
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
7.5 km
Skorenovac, 1
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
8.4 km
Kovin, Ciglana
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
11.5 km
Kovin, Pruga
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
13 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 20:50
14 km
Plocica - Kovin timetable
Departures on: monday, 20.01.2020.
05:00 05:20 (00:20)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Plocica, 3
dep. 05:00
Plocica, Center
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
0.8 km
Plocica, 2
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
1.5 km
Plocica, 1
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
2.5 km
Skorenovac, 2
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
6.8 km
Skorenovac, Center
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
7.5 km
Skorenovac, 1
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
8.4 km
Kovin, Ciglana
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
11.5 km
Kovin, Pruga
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
13 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 05:20
14 km
06:30 06:50 (00:20)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Plocica, 3
dep. 06:30
Plocica, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
0.8 km
Plocica, 2
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1.5 km
Plocica, 1
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
2.5 km
Skorenovac, 2
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6.8 km
Skorenovac, Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
7.5 km
Skorenovac, 1
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
8.4 km
Kovin, Ciglana
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
11.5 km
Kovin, Pruga
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
13 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 06:50
14 km
11:30 11:50 (00:20)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Plocica, 3
dep. 11:30
Plocica, Center
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
0.8 km
Plocica, 2
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
1.5 km
Plocica, 1
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
2.5 km
Skorenovac, 2
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
6.8 km
Skorenovac, Center
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
7.5 km
Skorenovac, 1
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
8.4 km
Kovin, Ciglana
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
11.5 km
Kovin, Pruga
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
13 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 11:50
14 km
14:35 14:55 (00:20)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Plocica, 3
dep. 14:35
Plocica, Center
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
0.8 km
Plocica, 2
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
1.5 km
Plocica, 1
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
2.5 km
Skorenovac, 2
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
6.8 km
Skorenovac, Center
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
7.5 km
Skorenovac, 1
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
8.4 km
Kovin, Ciglana
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
11.5 km
Kovin, Pruga
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
13 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 14:55
14 km
15:50 16:10 (00:20)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Plocica, 3
dep. 15:50
Plocica, Center
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
0.8 km
Plocica, 2
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
1.5 km
Plocica, 1
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
2.5 km
Skorenovac, 2
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
6.8 km
Skorenovac, Center
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
7.5 km
Skorenovac, 1
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
8.4 km
Kovin, Ciglana
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
11.5 km
Kovin, Pruga
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
13 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 16:10
14 km
19:30 19:50 (00:20)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Plocica, 3
dep. 19:30
Plocica, Center
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
0.8 km
Plocica, 2
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
1.5 km
Plocica, 1
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
2.5 km
Skorenovac, 2
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
6.8 km
Skorenovac, Center
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
7.5 km
Skorenovac, 1
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
8.4 km
Kovin, Ciglana
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
11.5 km
Kovin, Pruga
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
13 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 19:50
14 km
20:30 20:50 (00:20)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Plocica, 3
dep. 20:30
Plocica, Center
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
0.8 km
Plocica, 2
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
1.5 km
Plocica, 1
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
2.5 km
Skorenovac, 2
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
6.8 km
Skorenovac, Center
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
7.5 km
Skorenovac, 1
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
8.4 km
Kovin, Ciglana
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
11.5 km
Kovin, Pruga
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
13 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 20:50
14 km

Naselja Plocica i Kovin su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Plocica je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.