Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Platicevo - Ruma timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
06:42 07:21 (00:39)
Centar - ZeleznickaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
dep. 06:42
Nikinci, Center
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
5.5 km
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
11.1 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
14.9 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
19.2 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
28.6 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:21
30.6 km
07:40 08:03 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Platicevo, Railway station
dep. 07:40
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:46
5 km
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:52
11 km
arr. 08:03
23 km
08:45 09:15 (00:30)
Centar - ZeleznickaCentar ka NS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
dep. 08:45
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
7 km
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
14 km
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
18 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
23 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 09:15
23 km
09:34 09:57 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Platicevo, Railway station
dep. 09:34
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:40
5 km
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:46
11 km
arr. 09:57
23 km
10:05 10:34 (00:29)
Centar - ZeleznickaKatolicka crkva
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
dep. 10:05
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
7 km
Jarak, 5 - Raskrsnica
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
11 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
23 km
arr. 10:34
25 km
11:43 12:12 (00:29)
Centar - ZeleznickaKatolicka crkva
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
dep. 11:43
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
6.5 km
arr. 12:12
24 km
12:52 13:31 (00:39)
Centar - ZeleznickaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
dep. 12:52
Nikinci, Center
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
5.5 km
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
11.1 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
14.9 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
19.2 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
28.6 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:31
30.6 km
13:07 13:46 (00:39)
Centar - ZeleznickaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
dep. 13:07
Nikinci, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
5.5 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
11.1 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
14.9 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
19.2 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
28.6 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:46
30.6 km
14:10 14:33 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Platicevo, Railway station
dep. 14:10
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:16
5 km
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:22
11 km
arr. 14:33
23 km
15:08 15:32 (00:24)
Centar - ZeleznickaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
dep. 15:08
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
6.5 km
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
10.3 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
14.6 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 15:32
18.9 km
15:42 16:22 (00:40)
Centar - ZeleznickaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
dep. 15:42
Nikinci, Center
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
5.5 km
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
11.1 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
14.9 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
19.2 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
28.6 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:22
30.6 km
17:48 18:10 (00:22)
Centar - ZeleznickaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
dep. 17:48
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
7 km
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
11 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
16 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 18:10
23 km
18:30 18:53 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Platicevo, Railway station
dep. 18:30
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:36
5 km
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:42
11 km
arr. 18:53
23 km
18:33 19:00 (00:27)
Centar - ZeleznickaCentar ka NS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
dep. 18:33
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
7 km
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
11 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
23 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 19:00
25 km
20:43 21:06 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Platicevo, Railway station
dep. 20:43
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
5 km
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:55
11 km
arr. 21:06
23 km
21:02 21:41 (00:39)
Centar - ZeleznickaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
dep. 21:02
Nikinci, Center
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
5.5 km
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
11.1 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
14.9 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
19.2 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
28.6 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 21:41
30.6 km

Naselja Platicevo i Ruma su međusobno udaljena ~26 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 22min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 8 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Platicevo je u 06:42 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:02 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.