Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Plandiste - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
05:35 07:15 (01:40)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Plandiste, Bus station
dep. 05:35
Barice, Pasnjacka 74
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
6.5 km
Jermenovci, Marsala Tita 71
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
10.3 km
Janosik, Cmelikova 54
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
13.4 km
Lokve, Marsala Tita 107
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
16.2 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
27.5 km
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
28.3 km
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
36.3 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
37.1 km
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
37.7 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
45.3 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
62.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
78.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:15
82.4 km
06:30 08:10 (01:40)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Plandiste, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Barice, Pasnjacka 74
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
6.5 km
Jermenovci, Marsala Tita 71
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
10.3 km
Janosik, Cmelikova 54
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
13.4 km
Lokve, Marsala Tita 107
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
16.2 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
27.5 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
28.3 km
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
36.3 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
37.1 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
37.7 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
45.3 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
62.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
78.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:10
82.4 km
14:20 16:00 (01:40)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Plandiste, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Barice, Pasnjacka 74
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
6.5 km
Jermenovci, Marsala Tita 71
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
10.3 km
Janosik, Cmelikova 54
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
13.4 km
Lokve, Marsala Tita 107
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
16.2 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
27.5 km
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
28.3 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
36.3 km
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
37.1 km
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
37.7 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
45.3 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
62.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
78.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:00
82.4 km
Plandiste - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
05:35 07:15 (01:40)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Plandiste, Bus station
dep. 05:35
Barice, Pasnjacka 74
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
6.5 km
Jermenovci, Marsala Tita 71
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
10.3 km
Janosik, Cmelikova 54
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
13.4 km
Lokve, Marsala Tita 107
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
16.2 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
27.5 km
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
28.3 km
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
36.3 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
37.1 km
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
37.7 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
45.3 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
62.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
78.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:15
82.4 km
06:30 08:10 (01:40)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Plandiste, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Barice, Pasnjacka 74
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
6.5 km
Jermenovci, Marsala Tita 71
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
10.3 km
Janosik, Cmelikova 54
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
13.4 km
Lokve, Marsala Tita 107
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
16.2 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
27.5 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
28.3 km
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
36.3 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
37.1 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
37.7 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
45.3 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
62.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
78.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:10
82.4 km
14:20 16:00 (01:40)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Plandiste, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Barice, Pasnjacka 74
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
6.5 km
Jermenovci, Marsala Tita 71
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
10.3 km
Janosik, Cmelikova 54
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
13.4 km
Lokve, Marsala Tita 107
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
16.2 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
27.5 km
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
28.3 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
36.3 km
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
37.1 km
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
37.7 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
45.3 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
62.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
78.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:00
82.4 km
Plandiste - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:35 07:15 (01:40)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Plandiste, Bus station
dep. 05:35
Barice, Pasnjacka 74
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
6.5 km
Jermenovci, Marsala Tita 71
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
10.3 km
Janosik, Cmelikova 54
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
13.4 km
Lokve, Marsala Tita 107
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
16.2 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
27.5 km
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
28.3 km
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
36.3 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
37.1 km
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
37.7 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
45.3 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
62.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
78.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:15
82.4 km
06:30 08:10 (01:40)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Plandiste, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Barice, Pasnjacka 74
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
6.5 km
Jermenovci, Marsala Tita 71
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
10.3 km
Janosik, Cmelikova 54
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
13.4 km
Lokve, Marsala Tita 107
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
16.2 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
27.5 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
28.3 km
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
36.3 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
37.1 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
37.7 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
45.3 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
62.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
78.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:10
82.4 km
14:20 16:00 (01:40)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Plandiste, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Barice, Pasnjacka 74
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
6.5 km
Jermenovci, Marsala Tita 71
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
10.3 km
Janosik, Cmelikova 54
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
13.4 km
Lokve, Marsala Tita 107
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
16.2 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
27.5 km
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
28.3 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
36.3 km
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
37.1 km
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
37.7 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
45.3 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
62.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
78.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:00
82.4 km

Naselja Plandiste i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~83 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 40min., a najduže 01h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Plandiste je u 05:35 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:20 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Plandiste - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 7,50 EUR do 7,50 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.