Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pirot - Vlasi timetable

tuesday, 11.08.2020.
05:50 06:35 (00:45)
Bus station1 - raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 05:50
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
8.5 km
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
11 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo), Intersection
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
16 km
Sukovo, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
19 km
Gornja Drzina, Intersection
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
22 km
Gornja Drzina, Komje
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
24 km
Vlasi, 1 - raskrsnica
arr. 06:35
26 km
14:15 14:57 (00:42)
Bus station1 - raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
8.5 km
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
11 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo), Intersection
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
16 km
Sukovo, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
19 km
Gornja Drzina, Intersection
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
22 km
Gornja Drzina, Komje
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
24 km
Vlasi, 1 - raskrsnica
arr. 14:57
26 km
Pirot - Vlasi timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 12.08.2020.
05:50 06:35 (00:45)
Bus station1 - raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 05:50
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
8.5 km
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
11 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo), Intersection
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
16 km
Sukovo, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
19 km
Gornja Drzina, Intersection
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
22 km
Gornja Drzina, Komje
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
24 km
Vlasi, 1 - raskrsnica
arr. 06:35
26 km
14:15 14:57 (00:42)
Bus station1 - raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
8.5 km
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
11 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo), Intersection
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
16 km
Sukovo, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
19 km
Gornja Drzina, Intersection
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
22 km
Gornja Drzina, Komje
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
24 km
Vlasi, 1 - raskrsnica
arr. 14:57
26 km
Pirot - Vlasi timetable
Departures on: thursday, 13.08.2020.
05:50 06:35 (00:45)
Bus station1 - raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 05:50
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
8.5 km
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
11 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo), Intersection
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
16 km
Sukovo, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
19 km
Gornja Drzina, Intersection
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
22 km
Gornja Drzina, Komje
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
24 km
Vlasi, 1 - raskrsnica
arr. 06:35
26 km
14:15 14:57 (00:42)
Bus station1 - raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
8.5 km
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
11 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo), Intersection
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
16 km
Sukovo, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
19 km
Gornja Drzina, Intersection
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
22 km
Gornja Drzina, Komje
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
24 km
Vlasi, 1 - raskrsnica
arr. 14:57
26 km
Pirot - Vlasi timetable
Departures on: friday, 14.08.2020.
05:50 06:35 (00:45)
Bus station1 - raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 05:50
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
8.5 km
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
11 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo), Intersection
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
16 km
Sukovo, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
19 km
Gornja Drzina, Intersection
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
22 km
Gornja Drzina, Komje
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
24 km
Vlasi, 1 - raskrsnica
arr. 06:35
26 km
14:15 14:57 (00:42)
Bus station1 - raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
8.5 km
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
11 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo), Intersection
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
16 km
Sukovo, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
19 km
Gornja Drzina, Intersection
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
22 km
Gornja Drzina, Komje
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
24 km
Vlasi, 1 - raskrsnica
arr. 14:57
26 km

Naselja Pirot i Vlasi su međusobno udaljena ~26 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 42min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pirot je u 05:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.