Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Pirot - Dimitrovgrad timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
05:00 05:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
8.5 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
11 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
13 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
16 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
19 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
22 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 05:45
26 km
05:20 06:00 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
6.9 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
8.8 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
11.8 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
13.7 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
15.6 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
19.9 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 06:00
26 km
06:00 06:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
8.5 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
11 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
13 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
16 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
19 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
22 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 06:45
26 km
06:15 07:00 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 07:00
26 km
06:35 07:08 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 06:35
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
8 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
11 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
13 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
16 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
19 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
22 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 07:08
26 km
07:00 07:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
8.5 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
11 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
13 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
16 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
19 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
22 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 07:45
26 km
07:15 08:00 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
6.9 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
8.8 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
11.8 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
13.7 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
15.6 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
19.9 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 08:00
26 km
08:00 08:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
8.5 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
11 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
13 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
16 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
19 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
22 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 08:45
26 km
08:30 09:09 (00:39)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
6.9 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
8.8 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
11.8 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
13.7 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
15.6 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
19.9 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 09:09
26 km
08:45 09:20 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
6.9 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
8.8 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
11.8 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
13.7 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
15.6 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
19.9 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 09:20
26 km
09:00 09:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
8.5 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
11 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
13 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
16 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
19 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
22 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 09:45
26 km
09:30 10:05 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
6.9 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
8.8 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
11.8 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
13.7 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
15.6 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
19.9 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 10:05
26 km
09:44 10:17 (00:33)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Railway station
dep. 09:44
Pirot, Bozurat
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:49
4 km
Veliki Jovanovac, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:56
10 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo), Railway Station Sukovo
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:02
15 km
Ciniglavci, Railway station
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:08
20 km
Sreckovac, Railway station
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:12
22 km
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
arr. 10:17
27 km
10:00 10:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
8.5 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
11 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
13 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
16 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
19 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
22 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 10:45
26 km
10:15 11:00 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
6.9 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
8.8 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
11.8 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
13.7 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
15.6 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
19.9 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 11:00
26 km
10:30 11:05 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
6.9 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
8.8 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
11.8 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
13.7 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
15.6 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
19.9 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 11:05
26 km
10:49 11:56 (01:07)
Kale
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Kale
dep. 10:49
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 10:53
dep. 11:10
1.4 km
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
8.3 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
10.2 km
Vojnjegovac
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
13.2 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
15.1 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
17 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
21.3 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 11:56
27.4 km
10:55 11:40 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 10:55
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
8.5 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
11 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
13 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
16 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
19 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
22 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 11:40
26 km
11:45 12:20 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
6.9 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
8.8 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
11.8 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
13.7 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
15.6 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
19.9 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 12:20
26 km
12:00 12:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
8.5 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
11 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
13 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
16 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
19 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
22 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 12:45
26 km
13:00 13:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
8.5 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
11 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
13 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
16 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
19 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
22 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 13:45
26 km
13:15 14:00 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
6.9 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
8.8 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
11.8 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
13.7 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
15.6 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
19.9 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 14:00
26 km
13:40 14:15 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
6.9 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
8.8 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
11.8 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
13.7 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
15.6 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
19.9 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 14:15
26 km
14:10 14:55 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
8.5 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
11 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
13 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
16 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
19 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
22 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 14:55
26 km
14:17 14:50 (00:33)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Railway station
dep. 14:17
Pirot, Bozurat
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:22
4 km
Veliki Jovanovac, Railway station
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:29
10 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo), Railway Station Sukovo
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:35
15 km
Ciniglavci, Railway station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:41
20 km
Sreckovac, Railway station
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:45
22 km
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
arr. 14:50
27 km
14:30 15:11 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
6.9 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
8.8 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
11.8 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
13.7 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
15.6 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
19.9 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 15:11
26 km
14:50 15:35 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
8 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
11 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
13 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
16 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
19 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
22 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 15:35
26 km
15:10 15:55 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
8.5 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
11 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
13 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
16 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
19 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
22 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 15:55
26 km
16:00 16:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
8.5 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
11 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
13 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
16 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
19 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
22 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 16:45
26 km
17:00 17:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
8.5 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
11 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
13 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
16 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
19 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
22 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 17:45
26 km
17:20 18:00 (00:40)
Žukovo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Žukovo
dep. 17:20
Pirot, Kale
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
5 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:30
6 km
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
14 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
17 km
Vojnjegovac
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
19 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
21 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
24 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
28 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 18:00
32 km
18:08 18:53 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 18:08
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
8 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
11 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
13 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
16 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
19 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
22 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 18:53
26 km
18:39 19:12 (00:33)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Railway station
dep. 18:39
Pirot, Bozurat
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:44
4 km
Veliki Jovanovac, Railway station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:51
10 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo), Railway Station Sukovo
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:57
15 km
Ciniglavci, Railway station
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:03
20 km
Sreckovac, Railway station
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:07
22 km
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
arr. 19:12
27 km
18:45 19:20 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
6.9 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
8.8 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
11.8 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
13.7 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
15.6 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
19.9 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 19:20
26 km
18:45 19:21 (00:36)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
6.9 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
8.8 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
11.8 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
13.7 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
15.6 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
19.9 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 19:21
26 km
19:00 19:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
8.5 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
11 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
13 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
16 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
19 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
22 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 19:45
26 km
19:30 20:05 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
6.9 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
8.8 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
11.8 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
13.7 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
15.6 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
19.9 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 20:05
26 km
20:10 20:55 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 20:10
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
8.5 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
11 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
13 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
16 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
19 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
22 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 20:55
26 km
21:10 21:55 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 21:10
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
8.5 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
11 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
13 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
16 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
19 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:47
22 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 21:55
26 km
21:49 22:28 (00:39)
Kale
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Kale
dep. 21:49
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
1.4 km
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:07
8.3 km
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 22:09
dep. 22:09
10.2 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:12
13.2 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 22:14
dep. 22:14
15.1 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 22:16
dep. 22:16
17 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
21.3 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 22:28
27.4 km
21:50 22:29 (00:39)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 21:50
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
6.9 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 22:08
dep. 22:08
8.8 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
11.8 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 22:14
dep. 22:14
13.7 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
15.6 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
19.9 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 22:29
26 km
22:10 22:50 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 22:10
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
8 km
Veliki Jovanovac
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
11 km
Vojnegovac, Intersection
arr. 22:26
dep. 22:26
13 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo)
arr. 22:29
dep. 22:29
16 km
Gradiste kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:34
19 km
Obrenovac kod Pirota, Intersection
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
22 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 22:50
26 km

Naselja Pirot i Dimitrovgrad su međusobno udaljena ~27 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 33min., a najduže 01h i 07min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pirot je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.