Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pirot - Backa Topola timetable

thursday, 16.07.2020.
14:50 22:20 (07:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
31 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:15
73 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
104 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:05
175 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:45
309 km
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:15
393 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 22:20
461 km
Pirot - Backa Topola timetable
Departures on: friday, 17.07.2020.
14:50 22:20 (07:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
31 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:15
73 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
104 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:05
175 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:45
309 km
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:15
393 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 22:20
461 km
Pirot - Backa Topola timetable
Departures on: saturday, 18.07.2020.
14:50 22:20 (07:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
31 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:15
73 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
104 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:05
175 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:45
309 km
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:15
393 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 22:20
461 km
Pirot - Backa Topola timetable
Departures on: sunday, 19.07.2020.
14:50 22:20 (07:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
31 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:15
73 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
104 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:05
175 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:45
309 km
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:15
393 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 22:20
461 km
Pirot - Backa Topola timetable
Departures on: monday, 20.07.2020.
14:50 22:20 (07:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
31 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:15
73 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
104 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:05
175 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:45
309 km
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:15
393 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 22:20
461 km
Pirot - Backa Topola timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 21.07.2020.
14:50 22:20 (07:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
31 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:15
73 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
104 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:05
175 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:45
309 km
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:15
393 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 22:20
461 km
Pirot - Backa Topola timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 22.07.2020.
14:50 22:20 (07:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pirot, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
31 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:15
73 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
104 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:05
175 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:45
309 km
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:15
393 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 22:20
461 km

Naselja Pirot i Backa Topola su međusobno udaljena ~461 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 30min., a najduže 07h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pirot je u 14:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:50 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Pirot - Backa Topola iznosi od 24,06 EUR do 24,06 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.