Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Petrovaradin - Indjija timetable

friday, 17.08.2018.
06:10 06:50 (00:40)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Railway station
dep. 06:10
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
5 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:21
11 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
17 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
21 km
Indjija, Pustara
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:43
27 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 06:50
32 km
06:10 06:50 (00:40)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Railway station
dep. 06:10
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
5 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:21
11 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
17 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
21 km
Indjija, Pustara
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:43
27 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 06:50
32 km
09:50 10:24 (00:34)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Railway station
dep. 09:50
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
5 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
11 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:08
17 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
21 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 10:24
32 km
11:07 11:41 (00:34)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Railway station
dep. 11:07
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
5 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
11 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:25
17 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
21 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 11:41
32 km
14:01 14:43 (00:42)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Railway station
dep. 14:01
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:07
5 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:13
11 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:26
17 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
21 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 14:43
32 km
16:25 17:08 (00:43)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Railway station
dep. 16:25
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:31
5 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:42
11 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:50
17 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:57
21 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 17:08
32 km
17:25 18:07 (00:42)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Railway station
dep. 17:25
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
5 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
11 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:43
17 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
21 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 18:07
32 km
19:44 20:18 (00:34)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Railway station
dep. 19:44
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
5 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
11 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
17 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
21 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 20:18
32 km
22:10 22:47 (00:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Railway station
dep. 22:10
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
5 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
11 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:28
17 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:35
21 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 22:47
32 km

Naselja Petrovaradin i Indjija su međusobno udaljena ~32 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 34min., a najduže 43min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Petrovaradin je u 06:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.