Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Petrovaradin - Indjija timetable

thursday, 22.11.2018.
05:36 06:07 (00:31)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 05:36
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
14 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
18 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:07
31 km
06:06 06:37 (00:31)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:06
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
7 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
17 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:37
31 km
06:10 06:50 (00:40)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Railway station
dep. 06:10
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
5 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:21
11 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
17 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
21 km
Indjija, Pustara
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:43
27 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 06:50
32 km
06:10 06:50 (00:40)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Railway station
dep. 06:10
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
5 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:21
11 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
17 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
21 km
Indjija, Pustara
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:43
27 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 06:50
32 km
06:58 07:35 (00:37)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:58
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
0 km
Beska, Intersection
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
92.2 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:35
102.2 km
07:36 08:07 (00:31)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 07:36
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
14 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
18 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:07
31 km
08:42 09:15 (00:33)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 08:42
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
6 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
16 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
30 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:15
30 km
09:41 10:12 (00:31)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 09:41
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
14 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
18 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:12
31 km
09:50 10:24 (00:34)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Railway station
dep. 09:50
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
5 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
11 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:08
17 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
21 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 10:24
32 km
09:56 10:30 (00:34)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 09:56
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
0 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
23 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:30
37 km
10:07 10:40 (00:33)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin
dep. 10:07
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci)
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
14 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
17 km
Maradik
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:40
31 km
10:41 11:15 (00:34)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 10:41
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
0 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
138.2 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
142.2 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:15
152.2 km
10:56 11:27 (00:31)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 10:56
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
14 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
18 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:27
31 km
11:07 11:41 (00:34)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Railway station
dep. 11:07
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
5 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
11 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:25
17 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
21 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 11:41
32 km
11:53 12:28 (00:35)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 11:53
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
14 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
17 km
Beska, Intersection
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:28
31 km
12:55 13:25 (00:30)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin
dep. 12:55
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
7 km
Cortanovci, Intersection
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:25
31 km
13:21 13:52 (00:31)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 13:21
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
7 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
17 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:52
31 km
13:46 14:17 (00:31)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 13:46
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
14 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
18 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 14:17
31 km
14:01 14:43 (00:42)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Railway station
dep. 14:01
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:07
5 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:13
11 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:26
17 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
21 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 14:43
32 km
14:36 15:07 (00:31)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 14:36
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
14 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
18 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:07
31 km
15:26 15:57 (00:31)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 15:26
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
14 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
18 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:57
31 km
15:37 16:10 (00:33)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin
dep. 15:37
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci)
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
14 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
17 km
Maradik
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:10
31 km
16:25 17:08 (00:43)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Railway station
dep. 16:25
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:31
5 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:42
11 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:50
17 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:57
21 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 17:08
32 km
16:36 17:07 (00:31)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 16:36
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
14 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
18 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:07
31 km
16:58 17:33 (00:35)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 16:58
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
14 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Center
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
17 km
Beska, Intersection
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:33
31 km
17:25 18:07 (00:42)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Railway station
dep. 17:25
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
5 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
11 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:43
17 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
21 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 18:07
32 km
17:46 18:12 (00:26)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 17:46
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
0 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
23 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:12
37 km
18:08 18:43 (00:35)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 18:08
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
14 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Center
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
17 km
Beska, Intersection
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:43
31 km
19:13 19:46 (00:33)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Railway station
dep. 19:13
Beska, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
21 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 19:46
32 km
19:18 19:53 (00:35)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 19:18
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
14 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
17 km
Beska, Intersection
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 19:53
31 km
19:44 20:18 (00:34)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Railway station
dep. 19:44
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
5 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
11 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
17 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
21 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 20:18
32 km
21:18 21:53 (00:35)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
dep. 21:18
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
14 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
17 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 21:53
31 km
22:10 22:47 (00:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovaradin, Railway station
dep. 22:10
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
5 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
11 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:28
17 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:35
21 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 22:47
32 km

Naselja Petrovaradin i Indjija su međusobno udaljena ~38 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 26min., a najduže 43min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Petrovaradin je u 05:36 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.