Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Petrovac na Moru - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
18:30 06:00 (11:30)
GASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
dep. 18:30
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
16 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
55 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
100 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
156 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
156 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
184 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
213 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
288 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
348 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
370 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:00
492 km
19:40 06:50 (11:10)
GASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
dep. 19:40
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
13 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:45
64 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
165 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
175 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
349 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
392 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
414 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:50
554 km
23:04 10:30 (11:26)
GASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
dep. 23:04
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 23:29
dep. 23:29
12.6 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
21.4 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
81.4 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
156.4 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
180.4 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
211.4 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
231.4 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
233.4 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
263.4 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
292.4 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
367.4 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
383.4 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
427.4 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
449.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:30
571.4 km
Petrovac na Moru - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
18:30 06:00 (11:30)
GASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
dep. 18:30
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
16 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
55 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
100 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
156 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
156 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
184 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
213 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
288 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
348 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
370 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:00
492 km
19:40 06:50 (11:10)
GASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
dep. 19:40
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
13 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:45
64 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
165 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
175 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
349 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
392 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
414 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:50
554 km
23:04 10:30 (11:26)
GASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
dep. 23:04
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 23:29
dep. 23:29
12.6 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
21.4 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
81.4 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
156.4 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
180.4 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
211.4 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
231.4 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
233.4 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
263.4 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
292.4 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
367.4 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
383.4 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
427.4 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
449.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:30
571.4 km
Petrovac na Moru - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
18:30 06:00 (11:30)
GASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
dep. 18:30
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
16 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
55 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
100 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
156 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
156 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
184 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
213 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
288 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
348 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
370 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:00
492 km
19:40 06:50 (11:10)
GASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
dep. 19:40
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
13 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:45
64 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
165 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
175 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
349 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
392 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
414 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:50
554 km
23:04 10:30 (11:26)
GASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
dep. 23:04
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 23:29
dep. 23:29
12.6 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
21.4 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
81.4 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
156.4 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
180.4 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
211.4 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
231.4 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
233.4 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
263.4 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
292.4 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
367.4 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
383.4 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
427.4 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
449.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:30
571.4 km

Naselja Petrovac na Moru i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~540 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 10min., a najduže 11h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Petrovac na Moru je u 18:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:04 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Petrovac na Moru - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 23,93 EUR do 23,93 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.