Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Petrovac na Mlavi - Oreskovica timetable

tuesday, 22.10.2019.
07:05 07:50 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 07:05
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
1.4 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bolnica
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2.3 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Kasarna
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
3 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Groblje raskrsnica
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
5.1 km
Dobrnje, Kruska
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
8.6 km
Dobrnje
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
10.7 km
Vosanovac, Intersection
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
15.7 km
Vosanovac, 1
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
14.6 km
Vosanovac, S
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
13.9 km
Oreskovica
arr. 07:50
18.3 km
13:30 14:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1.4 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bolnica
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
2.3 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Kasarna
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
3 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Groblje raskrsnica
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
5.1 km
Dobrnje, Kruska
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
8.6 km
Dobrnje
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
10.7 km
Vosanovac, Intersection
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
12.1 km
Oreskovica
arr. 14:00
18.3 km
15:30 16:15 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
1.4 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bolnica
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
2.3 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Kasarna
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
3 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Groblje raskrsnica
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
5.1 km
Dobrnje, Kruska
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
8.6 km
Dobrnje
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
10.7 km
Vosanovac, Intersection
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
15.7 km
Vosanovac, 1
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
14.6 km
Vosanovac, S
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
13.9 km
Oreskovica
arr. 16:15
18.3 km
Petrovac na Mlavi - Oreskovica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 23.10.2019.
07:05 07:50 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 07:05
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
1.4 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bolnica
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2.3 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Kasarna
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
3 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Groblje raskrsnica
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
5.1 km
Dobrnje, Kruska
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
8.6 km
Dobrnje
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
10.7 km
Vosanovac, Intersection
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
15.7 km
Vosanovac, 1
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
14.6 km
Vosanovac, S
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
13.9 km
Oreskovica
arr. 07:50
18.3 km
13:30 14:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1.4 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bolnica
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
2.3 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Kasarna
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
3 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Groblje raskrsnica
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
5.1 km
Dobrnje, Kruska
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
8.6 km
Dobrnje
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
10.7 km
Vosanovac, Intersection
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
12.1 km
Oreskovica
arr. 14:00
18.3 km
15:30 16:15 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
1.4 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bolnica
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
2.3 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Kasarna
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
3 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Groblje raskrsnica
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
5.1 km
Dobrnje, Kruska
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
8.6 km
Dobrnje
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
10.7 km
Vosanovac, Intersection
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
15.7 km
Vosanovac, 1
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
14.6 km
Vosanovac, S
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
13.9 km
Oreskovica
arr. 16:15
18.3 km
Petrovac na Mlavi - Oreskovica timetable
Departures on: thursday, 24.10.2019.
07:05 07:50 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 07:05
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
1.4 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bolnica
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2.3 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Kasarna
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
3 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Groblje raskrsnica
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
5.1 km
Dobrnje, Kruska
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
8.6 km
Dobrnje
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
10.7 km
Vosanovac, Intersection
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
15.7 km
Vosanovac, 1
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
14.6 km
Vosanovac, S
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
13.9 km
Oreskovica
arr. 07:50
18.3 km
13:30 14:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1.4 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bolnica
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
2.3 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Kasarna
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
3 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Groblje raskrsnica
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
5.1 km
Dobrnje, Kruska
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
8.6 km
Dobrnje
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
10.7 km
Vosanovac, Intersection
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
12.1 km
Oreskovica
arr. 14:00
18.3 km
15:30 16:15 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
1.4 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bolnica
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
2.3 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Kasarna
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
3 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Groblje raskrsnica
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
5.1 km
Dobrnje, Kruska
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
8.6 km
Dobrnje
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
10.7 km
Vosanovac, Intersection
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
15.7 km
Vosanovac, 1
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
14.6 km
Vosanovac, S
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
13.9 km
Oreskovica
arr. 16:15
18.3 km

Naselja Petrovac na Mlavi i Oreskovica su međusobno udaljena ~19 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Petrovac na Mlavi je u 07:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.