Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Petrovac na Mlavi - Burovac timetable

monday, 21.10.2019.
05:40 06:15 (00:35)
Bus stationS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
3 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
9 km
Veliko Laole, Laolsko Brdo
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
11 km
Tabanovac, Intersection
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
15 km
Tabanovac, Selo
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
16 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
19 km
Burovac, S
arr. 06:15
20 km
11:40 13:05 (01:25)
Bus stationS
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 11:40
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
1.4 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
2.2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
3.2 km
Veliko Laole, 1
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
7 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
7.8 km
Veliko Laole, 3
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
8.8 km
Setonje
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
14.5 km
Covdin
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
17.8 km
Vezicevo
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
20.3 km
Busur, 1
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
22.3 km
Busur, S
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
31.8 km
Busur, Stara Osnovna skola
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
25.4 km
Busur, Cerovak
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
29.5 km
Busur, Cerovica raskrsnica
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
33.6 km
Busur, Bara raskrsnica
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
34.2 km
Burovac, Ravni gaj
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
35.5 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
36.7 km
Burovac, S
arr. 13:05
38.2 km
14:00 14:35 (00:35)
Bus stationS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
3 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
9 km
Veliko Laole, Laolsko Brdo
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
11 km
Tabanovac, Intersection
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
15 km
Tabanovac, Selo
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
16 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
19 km
Burovac, S
arr. 14:35
20 km
Petrovac na Mlavi - Burovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 22.10.2019.
05:40 06:15 (00:35)
Bus stationS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
3 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
9 km
Veliko Laole, Laolsko Brdo
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
11 km
Tabanovac, Intersection
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
15 km
Tabanovac, Selo
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
16 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
19 km
Burovac, S
arr. 06:15
20 km
11:40 13:05 (01:25)
Bus stationS
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 11:40
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
1.4 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
2.2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
3.2 km
Veliko Laole, 1
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
7 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
7.8 km
Veliko Laole, 3
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
8.8 km
Setonje
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
14.5 km
Covdin
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
17.8 km
Vezicevo
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
20.3 km
Busur, 1
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
22.3 km
Busur, S
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
31.8 km
Busur, Stara Osnovna skola
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
25.4 km
Busur, Cerovak
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
29.5 km
Busur, Cerovica raskrsnica
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
33.6 km
Busur, Bara raskrsnica
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
34.2 km
Burovac, Ravni gaj
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
35.5 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
36.7 km
Burovac, S
arr. 13:05
38.2 km
14:00 14:35 (00:35)
Bus stationS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
3 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
9 km
Veliko Laole, Laolsko Brdo
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
11 km
Tabanovac, Intersection
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
15 km
Tabanovac, Selo
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
16 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
19 km
Burovac, S
arr. 14:35
20 km
Petrovac na Mlavi - Burovac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 23.10.2019.
05:40 06:15 (00:35)
Bus stationS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
3 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
9 km
Veliko Laole, Laolsko Brdo
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
11 km
Tabanovac, Intersection
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
15 km
Tabanovac, Selo
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
16 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
19 km
Burovac, S
arr. 06:15
20 km
11:40 13:05 (01:25)
Bus stationS
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 11:40
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
1.4 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
2.2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
3.2 km
Veliko Laole, 1
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
7 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
7.8 km
Veliko Laole, 3
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
8.8 km
Setonje
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
14.5 km
Covdin
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
17.8 km
Vezicevo
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
20.3 km
Busur, 1
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
22.3 km
Busur, S
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
31.8 km
Busur, Stara Osnovna skola
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
25.4 km
Busur, Cerovak
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
29.5 km
Busur, Cerovica raskrsnica
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
33.6 km
Busur, Bara raskrsnica
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
34.2 km
Burovac, Ravni gaj
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
35.5 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
36.7 km
Burovac, S
arr. 13:05
38.2 km
14:00 14:35 (00:35)
Bus stationS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
3 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
9 km
Veliko Laole, Laolsko Brdo
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
11 km
Tabanovac, Intersection
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
15 km
Tabanovac, Selo
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
16 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
19 km
Burovac, S
arr. 14:35
20 km

Naselja Petrovac na Mlavi i Burovac su međusobno udaljena ~27 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 01h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Petrovac na Mlavi je u 05:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.