Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Petrovac na Mlavi - Bistrica kod Petrovca na Mlavi timetable

sunday, 20.10.2019.
08:21 08:38 (00:17)
FarmaIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Farma
dep. 08:21
Petrovac na Mlavi, 1
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
3 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
5 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
7 km
Bistrica kod Petrovca na Mlavi, Intersection
arr. 08:38
9 km
14:06 14:28 (00:22)
FarmaIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Farma
dep. 14:06
Petrovac na Mlavi, 1
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:15
2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
3 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
5 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
7 km
Bistrica kod Petrovca na Mlavi, Intersection
arr. 14:28
9 km
Petrovac na Mlavi - Bistrica kod Petrovca na Mlavi timetable
Departures on: monday, 21.10.2019.
06:30 06:55 (00:25)
Bus stationS
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
0.9 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Centrala
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
1.6 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Leskovacki put
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
2.9 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
4.6 km
Bistrica kod Petrovca na Mlavi, Intersection
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
7.2 km
Bistrica kod Petrovca na Mlavi, S
arr. 06:55
10.5 km
06:35 06:52 (00:17)
Bus stationS
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 06:35
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
1.1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Leskovacki put
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
3.1 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
4.8 km
Bistrica kod Petrovca na Mlavi, Intersection
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
13.8 km
Bistrica kod Petrovca na Mlavi, S
arr. 06:52
10.7 km
07:10 07:25 (00:15)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
1.1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Centrala
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
1.8 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Leskovacki put
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
3.1 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
4.8 km
Bistrica kod Petrovca na Mlavi, Intersection
arr. 07:25
7.5 km
08:21 08:38 (00:17)
FarmaIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Farma
dep. 08:21
Petrovac na Mlavi, 1
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
3 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
5 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
7 km
Bistrica kod Petrovca na Mlavi, Intersection
arr. 08:38
9 km
11:21 11:53 (00:32)
FarmaIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Farma
dep. 11:21
Petrovac na Mlavi, 1
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:40
2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
3 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
5 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
7 km
Bistrica kod Petrovca na Mlavi, Intersection
arr. 11:53
9 km
12:26 12:40 (00:14)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 12:26
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
1.3 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
3.2 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
4.9 km
Bistrica kod Petrovca na Mlavi, Intersection
arr. 12:40
7.5 km
13:45 14:04 (00:19)
FarmaIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Farma
dep. 13:45
Petrovac na Mlavi, 1
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
2.4 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
3.7 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
5.6 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
7.3 km
Bistrica kod Petrovca na Mlavi, Intersection
arr. 14:04
9.9 km
14:00 14:25 (00:25)
Bus stationS
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
0.9 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Centrala
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
1.6 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Leskovacki put
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
2.9 km
Stamnica, Stamicka reka
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
4.6 km
Bistrica kod Petrovca na Mlavi, Intersection
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
7.2 km
Bistrica kod Petrovca na Mlavi, S
arr. 14:25
10.5 km

Naselja Petrovac na Mlavi i Bistrica kod Petrovca na Mlavi su međusobno udaljena ~10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14min., a najduže 32min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Petrovac na Mlavi je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:06 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.