Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Petlovaca - Sabac timetable

thursday, 28.05.2020.
04:22 04:50 (00:28)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petlovaca, Center
dep. 04:22
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 04:32
dep. 04:32
10.9 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 04:50
25.7 km
05:35 06:00 (00:25)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petlovaca, Center
dep. 05:35
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
6 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
11 km
Majur kod Sapca
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
15 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 06:00
22 km
05:35 06:00 (00:25)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petlovaca, Center
dep. 05:35
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
7 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
11 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 06:00
22 km
06:05 06:30 (00:25)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petlovaca, Center
dep. 06:05
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
11 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 06:30
22 km
06:05 07:03 (00:58)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petlovaca, Center
dep. 06:05
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
34.1 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:03
40.3 km
06:31 07:29 (00:58)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petlovaca, Center
dep. 06:31
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
34.1 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:29
40.3 km
07:06 07:35 (00:29)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petlovaca, Center
dep. 07:06
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
7 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
11 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:35
23 km
07:35 08:00 (00:25)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petlovaca, Center
dep. 07:35
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
7 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
11 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 08:00
22 km
08:00 08:30 (00:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petlovaca, Center
dep. 08:00
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
8 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
24 km
08:31 09:29 (00:58)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petlovaca, Center
dep. 08:31
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
34.1 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:29
40.3 km
08:35 08:55 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petlovaca, Center
dep. 08:35
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
8 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
11 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
22 km
08:35 09:04 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petlovaca, Railway station
dep. 08:35
Dublje kod Bogatica, Dublje Macvansko
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:43
9 km
Stitar, Railway station
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:50
17 km
Majur kod Sapca, Railway station
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:55
21 km
Sabac, Railway station
arr. 09:04
24 km
09:05 09:30 (00:25)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petlovaca, Center
dep. 09:05
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
7 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
11 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:30
22 km
10:36 11:05 (00:29)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petlovaca, Center
dep. 10:36
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
7 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
11 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 11:05
23 km
10:49 11:20 (00:31)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petlovaca, Center
dep. 10:49
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
11 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 11:20
22 km
11:56 12:54 (00:58)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petlovaca, Center
dep. 11:56
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
34.1 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:54
40.3 km
12:11 12:35 (00:24)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petlovaca, Center
dep. 12:11
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
8 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:35
23 km
12:52 13:20 (00:28)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petlovaca, Center
dep. 12:52
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
10.9 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 13:20
25.7 km
13:45 14:05 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petlovaca, Center
dep. 13:45
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
8 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
11 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:05
22 km
15:52 16:15 (00:23)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petlovaca, Center
dep. 15:52
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
7 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
11 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
22 km
16:05 16:25 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petlovaca, Center
dep. 16:05
Klenak, Center
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
7 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:25
13 km
17:00 17:30 (00:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petlovaca, Center
dep. 17:00
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
6 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
11 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
22 km
17:05 17:30 (00:25)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petlovaca, Center
dep. 17:05
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
7 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
11 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
22 km
19:27 19:55 (00:28)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petlovaca, Center
dep. 19:27
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
10.9 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:55
25.7 km
19:45 20:14 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petlovaca, Railway station
dep. 19:45
Dublje kod Bogatica, Dublje Macvansko
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:53
9 km
Stitar, Railway station
arr. 19:59
dep. 20:00
17 km
Majur kod Sapca, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:05
21 km
Sabac, Railway station
arr. 20:14
24 km
20:40 21:15 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Petlovaca, Center
dep. 20:40
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
7 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
11 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 21:15
22 km

Naselja Petlovaca i Sabac su međusobno udaljena ~26 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 58min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Petlovaca je u 04:22 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.