Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Perutina - Nis timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
05:45 06:20 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Perutina
dep. 05:45
Curlina
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
1.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
2.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
3.9 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
4.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
8.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
10.2 km
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
11.2 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
12 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:20
13.5 km
13:20 13:50 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Perutina
dep. 13:20
Curlina
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
1.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
2.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
3.9 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
4.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
8.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
10.2 km
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
11.2 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
12 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:50
13.5 km
16:20 16:50 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Perutina
dep. 16:20
Curlina
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
1.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
2.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
3.9 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
4.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
8.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
10.2 km
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
11.2 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
12 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:50
13.5 km
Perutina - Nis timetable
Departures on: thursday, 24.10.2019.
05:45 06:20 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Perutina
dep. 05:45
Curlina
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
1.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
2.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
3.9 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
4.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
8.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
10.2 km
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
11.2 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
12 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:20
13.5 km
13:20 13:50 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Perutina
dep. 13:20
Curlina
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
1.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
2.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
3.9 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
4.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
8.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
10.2 km
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
11.2 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
12 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:50
13.5 km
16:20 16:50 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Perutina
dep. 16:20
Curlina
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
1.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
2.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
3.9 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
4.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
8.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
10.2 km
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
11.2 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
12 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:50
13.5 km
Perutina - Nis timetable
Departures on: friday, 25.10.2019.
05:45 06:20 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Perutina
dep. 05:45
Curlina
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
1.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
2.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
3.9 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
4.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
8.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
10.2 km
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
11.2 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
12 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:20
13.5 km
13:20 13:50 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Perutina
dep. 13:20
Curlina
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
1.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
2.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
3.9 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
4.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
8.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
10.2 km
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
11.2 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
12 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:50
13.5 km
16:20 16:50 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Perutina
dep. 16:20
Curlina
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
1.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
2.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
3.9 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
4.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
8.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
10.2 km
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
11.2 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
12 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:50
13.5 km

Naselja Perutina i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Perutina je u 05:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.