Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Perlez - Novi Sad timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:25 06:40 (01:15)
PijacaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Perlez, Pijaca
dep. 05:25
Knicanin, Center
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
8 km
Titel, Glavna 68
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
13 km
Titel, Glavna 152
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
14 km
Titel, Glavna 220
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
15 km
Lok, Center
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
21 km
Vilovo, Pošta
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
27 km
Vilovo, Železnička 8
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
28 km
Gardinovci, M. Tita 68
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
34 km
Gardinovci, Pošta
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
33 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
44 km
Sajkas, Bazar
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
45 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
67 km
arr. 06:40
69 km
Perlez - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
05:25 06:40 (01:15)
PijacaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Perlez, Pijaca
dep. 05:25
Knicanin, Center
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
8 km
Titel, Glavna 68
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
13 km
Titel, Glavna 152
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
14 km
Titel, Glavna 220
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
15 km
Lok, Center
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
21 km
Vilovo, Pošta
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
27 km
Vilovo, Železnička 8
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
28 km
Gardinovci, M. Tita 68
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
34 km
Gardinovci, Pošta
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
33 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
44 km
Sajkas, Bazar
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
45 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
67 km
arr. 06:40
69 km
Perlez - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
05:25 06:40 (01:15)
PijacaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Perlez, Pijaca
dep. 05:25
Knicanin, Center
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
8 km
Titel, Glavna 68
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
13 km
Titel, Glavna 152
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
14 km
Titel, Glavna 220
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
15 km
Lok, Center
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
21 km
Vilovo, Pošta
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
27 km
Vilovo, Železnička 8
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
28 km
Gardinovci, M. Tita 68
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
34 km
Gardinovci, Pošta
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
33 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
44 km
Sajkas, Bazar
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
45 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
67 km
arr. 06:40
69 km
18:45 20:00 (01:15)
PijacaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Perlez, Pijaca
dep. 18:45
Knicanin, Center
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
8 km
Titel, Glavna 68
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
13 km
Titel, Glavna 152
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
14 km
Titel, Glavna 220
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
15 km
Lok, Center
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
21 km
Vilovo, Pošta
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
27 km
Vilovo, Železnička 8
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
28 km
Gardinovci, M. Tita 68
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
34 km
Gardinovci, Pošta
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
33 km
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
44 km
Sajkas, Bazar
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
45 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
67 km
arr. 20:00
69 km
Perlez - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
05:25 06:40 (01:15)
PijacaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Perlez, Pijaca
dep. 05:25
Knicanin, Center
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
8 km
Titel, Glavna 68
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
13 km
Titel, Glavna 152
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
14 km
Titel, Glavna 220
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
15 km
Lok, Center
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
21 km
Vilovo, Pošta
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
27 km
Vilovo, Železnička 8
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
28 km
Gardinovci, M. Tita 68
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
34 km
Gardinovci, Pošta
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
33 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
44 km
Sajkas, Bazar
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
45 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
67 km
arr. 06:40
69 km
18:45 20:00 (01:15)
PijacaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Perlez, Pijaca
dep. 18:45
Knicanin, Center
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
8 km
Titel, Glavna 68
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
13 km
Titel, Glavna 152
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
14 km
Titel, Glavna 220
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
15 km
Lok, Center
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
21 km
Vilovo, Pošta
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
27 km
Vilovo, Železnička 8
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
28 km
Gardinovci, M. Tita 68
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
34 km
Gardinovci, Pošta
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
33 km
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
44 km
Sajkas, Bazar
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
45 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
67 km
arr. 20:00
69 km
Perlez - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
05:25 06:40 (01:15)
PijacaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Perlez, Pijaca
dep. 05:25
Knicanin, Center
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
8 km
Titel, Glavna 68
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
13 km
Titel, Glavna 152
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
14 km
Titel, Glavna 220
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
15 km
Lok, Center
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
21 km
Vilovo, Pošta
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
27 km
Vilovo, Železnička 8
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
28 km
Gardinovci, M. Tita 68
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
34 km
Gardinovci, Pošta
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
33 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
44 km
Sajkas, Bazar
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
45 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
67 km
arr. 06:40
69 km

Naselja Perlez i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~69 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 15min., a najduže 01h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Perlez je u 05:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.