Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Pecenjevce - Nis timetable

saturday, 11.07.2020.
05:54 06:40 (00:46)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pecenjevce, Center
dep. 05:54
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
5 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
8 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
10 km
Kocane
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
12 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
13 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
16 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
17 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
20 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
23 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
25 km
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
30 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:40
32 km
06:41 07:37 (00:56)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pecenjevce, Railway station
dep. 06:41
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
6 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
9 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
12 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:07
16 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
22 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
23 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:22
25 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:28
29 km
arr. 07:37
36 km
07:09 07:55 (00:46)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pecenjevce, Center
dep. 07:09
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
5 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
8 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
10 km
Kocane
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
12 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
13 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
16 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
17 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
20 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
23 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
25 km
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
30 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:55
32 km
07:47 08:40 (00:53)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pecenjevce
dep. 07:47
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
5 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
7 km
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
33 km
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
35 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:40
36 km
08:29 09:18 (00:49)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pecenjevce, Railway station
dep. 08:29
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
6 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:40
9 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
12 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:52
16 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
22 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
23 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:03
25 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:09
29 km
arr. 09:18
36 km
08:54 09:40 (00:46)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pecenjevce, Center
dep. 08:54
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
5 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
8 km
Pukovac
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
10 km
Kocane
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
12 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
13 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
16 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
17 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
21 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
23 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
25 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
27 km
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
29 km
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
30 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:40
32 km
11:29 12:18 (00:49)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pecenjevce, Railway station
dep. 11:29
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
6 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:40
9 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
12 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:52
16 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
22 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
23 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:03
25 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
29 km
arr. 12:18
36 km
13:44 14:33 (00:49)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pecenjevce, Railway station
dep. 13:44
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
6 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:55
9 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
12 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:07
16 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
22 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
23 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:18
25 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:24
29 km
arr. 14:33
36 km
14:38 15:25 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.07.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pecenjevce
dep. 14:38
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
3.5 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
6.5 km
Pukovac
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
8.5 km
Kocane
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
10.5 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
19 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
21.5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
23.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
25.5 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
27.5 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
28.5 km
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
29.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:25
30.5 km
15:02 15:49 (00:47)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pecenjevce, Railway station
dep. 15:02
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
6 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
9 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
12 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
16 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
22 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
23 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
25 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:40
29 km
arr. 15:49
36 km
15:39 16:25 (00:46)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pecenjevce, Center
dep. 15:39
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
5 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
8 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
10 km
Kocane
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
12 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
13 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
16 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
17 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
20 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
23 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
25 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
30 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
32 km
17:49 18:38 (00:49)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pecenjevce, Railway station
dep. 17:49
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
6 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 17:59
dep. 18:00
9 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
12 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:12
16 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
22 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
23 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:23
25 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:29
29 km
arr. 18:38
36 km
18:54 19:40 (00:46)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pecenjevce, Center
dep. 18:54
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
5 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
8 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
10 km
Kocane
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
12 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
13 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
16 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
17 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
20 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
23 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
25 km
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
30 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:40
32 km
21:49 22:42 (00:53)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pecenjevce, Railway station
dep. 21:49
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
6 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 21:59
dep. 22:00
9 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:04
12 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 22:08
dep. 22:08
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:12
16 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 22:16
dep. 22:16
22 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 22:19
dep. 22:19
23 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 22:22
dep. 22:27
25 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:33
29 km
arr. 22:42
36 km

Naselja Pecenjevce i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~35 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 46min., a najduže 56min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pecenjevce je u 05:54 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:49 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.