Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pecenjevce - Leskovac timetable

tuesday, 11.08.2020.
04:43 04:56 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pecenjevce, Railway station
dep. 04:43
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
3 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
4 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 04:56
13 km
07:02 07:25 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pecenjevce
dep. 07:02
Zivkovo
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
3 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
4 km
Zaluznje
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
6 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
10 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
11 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:25
13 km
07:29 07:42 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pecenjevce, Railway station
dep. 07:29
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
3 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 07:42
13 km
08:23 08:40 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pecenjevce
dep. 08:23
Zivkovo
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
3 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
5 km
Zaluznje
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
6 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
11 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
12 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 08:40
14 km
08:52 09:05 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pecenjevce, Railway station
dep. 08:52
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
3 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
4 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 09:05
13 km
10:40 10:53 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pecenjevce, Railway station
dep. 10:40
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
3 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 10:53
13 km
12:02 12:25 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pecenjevce
dep. 12:02
Zivkovo
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
6.5 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
7.5 km
Zaluznje
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
10.5 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
13.5 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
14.5 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:25
16.5 km
12:50 13:03 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pecenjevce, Railway station
dep. 12:50
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
3 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 13:03
13 km
13:32 13:55 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pecenjevce
dep. 13:32
Zivkovo
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
2 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
4 km
Zaluznje
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
6 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
11 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
12 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:55
14 km
13:46 14:10 (00:24)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pecenjevce, Center
dep. 13:46
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
4 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
9 km
Zaluznje
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
11 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
14 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
17 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
19 km
14:46 15:10 (00:24)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pecenjevce, Center
dep. 14:46
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
4 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
9 km
Zaluznje
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
11 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
14 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
17 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
19 km
16:01 16:25 (00:24)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pecenjevce, Center
dep. 16:01
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
4 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
9 km
Zaluznje
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
11 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
14 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
17 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:25
19 km
17:00 17:13 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pecenjevce, Railway station
dep. 17:00
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
3 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
4 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 17:13
13 km
17:21 17:40 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pecenjevce
dep. 17:21
Zivkovo
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
3 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
5 km
Zaluznje
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
6 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
11 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
12 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
14 km
17:46 18:10 (00:24)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pecenjevce, Center
dep. 17:46
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
4 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
9 km
Zaluznje
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
11 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
14 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
17 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:10
19 km
19:51 20:04 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pecenjevce, Railway station
dep. 19:51
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
3 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
4 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 20:04
13 km
20:32 20:55 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pecenjevce
dep. 20:32
Zivkovo
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
6 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
7 km
Zaluznje
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
8 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
11 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
12 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 20:55
14 km
20:46 21:10 (00:24)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pecenjevce, Center
dep. 20:46
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
4 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
9 km
Zaluznje
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
11 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
14 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
17 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 21:10
19 km
20:57 21:10 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pecenjevce, Railway station
dep. 20:57
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
3 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
4 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 21:10
13 km

Naselja Pecenjevce i Leskovac su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13min., a najduže 24min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pecenjevce je u 04:43 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:57 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.