Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pardik - Razanj timetable

thursday, 14.11.2019.
06:50 07:45 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pardik
dep. 06:50
Podgorac kod Raznja, Center
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
8.9 km
Grabovo kod Raznja
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
6 km
Vitosevac, Izlaz
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
11.9 km
Vitosevac
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
12 km
Vitosevac, Ulaz
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
12.1 km
Pretrkovac, Vodenica
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
15.9 km
Novi Bracin
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
17.9 km
Setka, Intersection
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
23.9 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 07:45
28.2 km
14:00 14:10 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pardik
dep. 14:00
Setka, Intersection
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
26.6 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:10
31.3 km
Pardik - Razanj timetable
Departures on: friday, 15.11.2019.
06:50 07:45 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pardik
dep. 06:50
Podgorac kod Raznja, Center
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
8.9 km
Grabovo kod Raznja
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
6 km
Vitosevac, Izlaz
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
11.9 km
Vitosevac
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
12 km
Vitosevac, Ulaz
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
12.1 km
Pretrkovac, Vodenica
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
15.9 km
Novi Bracin
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
17.9 km
Setka, Intersection
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
23.9 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 07:45
28.2 km
14:00 14:10 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pardik
dep. 14:00
Setka, Intersection
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
26.6 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:10
31.3 km
Pardik - Razanj timetable
Departures on: monday, 18.11.2019.
06:50 07:45 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pardik
dep. 06:50
Podgorac kod Raznja, Center
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
8.9 km
Grabovo kod Raznja
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
6 km
Vitosevac, Izlaz
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
11.9 km
Vitosevac
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
12 km
Vitosevac, Ulaz
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
12.1 km
Pretrkovac, Vodenica
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
15.9 km
Novi Bracin
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
17.9 km
Setka, Intersection
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
23.9 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 07:45
28.2 km
14:00 14:10 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pardik
dep. 14:00
Setka, Intersection
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
26.6 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:10
31.3 km
Pardik - Razanj timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 19.11.2019.
06:50 07:45 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pardik
dep. 06:50
Podgorac kod Raznja, Center
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
8.9 km
Grabovo kod Raznja
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
6 km
Vitosevac, Izlaz
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
11.9 km
Vitosevac
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
12 km
Vitosevac, Ulaz
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
12.1 km
Pretrkovac, Vodenica
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
15.9 km
Novi Bracin
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
17.9 km
Setka, Intersection
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
23.9 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 07:45
28.2 km
14:00 14:10 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pardik
dep. 14:00
Setka, Intersection
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
26.6 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:10
31.3 km

Naselja Pardik i Razanj su međusobno udaljena ~30 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pardik je u 06:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.