Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Parage - Novi Sad timetable

sunday, 09.08.2020.
05:55 06:40 (00:45)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parage, Railway station
dep. 05:55
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:03
9 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
16 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:15
21 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:25
33 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:40
51 km
08:57 09:42 (00:45)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parage, Railway station
dep. 08:57
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
9 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
16 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
21 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:27
33 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:42
51 km
11:54 12:39 (00:45)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parage, Railway station
dep. 11:54
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:02
9 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
16 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
21 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
33 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:39
51 km
17:54 18:39 (00:45)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parage, Railway station
dep. 17:54
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:02
9 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:09
16 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
21 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:24
33 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:39
51 km
21:04 21:49 (00:45)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parage, Railway station
dep. 21:04
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
9 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:19
16 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
21 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:34
33 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:49
51 km
Parage - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: monday, 10.08.2020.
05:55 06:40 (00:45)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parage, Railway station
dep. 05:55
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:03
9 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
16 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:15
21 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:25
33 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:40
51 km
07:20 08:30 (01:10)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parage, Center
dep. 07:20
Silbas, Center
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
6 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
14 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
19 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 1
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
20 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
35 km
arr. 08:30
43 km
08:57 09:42 (00:45)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parage, Railway station
dep. 08:57
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
9 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
16 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
21 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:27
33 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:42
51 km
11:45 12:30 (00:45)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: ponedeljkom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parage, Center
dep. 11:45
Silbas, Center
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
20 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
34 km
arr. 12:30
45 km
11:54 12:39 (00:45)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parage, Railway station
dep. 11:54
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:02
9 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
16 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
21 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
33 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:39
51 km
17:54 18:39 (00:45)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parage, Railway station
dep. 17:54
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:02
9 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:09
16 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
21 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:24
33 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:39
51 km
21:04 21:49 (00:45)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Parage, Railway station
dep. 21:04
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
9 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:19
16 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
21 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:34
33 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:49
51 km

Naselja Parage i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~50 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 45min., a najduže 01h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Parage je u 05:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:04 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.