Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Paracin - Skorica timetable

monday, 15.07.2019.
06:10 07:05 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Paracin, Stamparija
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
0.3 km
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
0.8 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
14 km
Novi Bracin
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
19 km
Pretrkovac
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
21 km
Smilovac
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
26 km
Skorica
arr. 07:05
28 km
10:15 11:10 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Paracin, Stamparija
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
0.3 km
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
0.8 km
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
14 km
Novi Bracin
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
19 km
Pretrkovac
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
21 km
Smilovac
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
26 km
Skorica
arr. 11:10
28 km
14:15 15:05 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Paracin, Stamparija
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
0.3 km
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
0.8 km
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
1 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
14 km
Novi Bracin
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
19 km
Pretrkovac
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
21 km
Smilovac
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
26 km
Skorica
arr. 15:05
28 km
19:15 20:05 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Paracin, Stamparija
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
0.3 km
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
0.8 km
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
1 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
14 km
Novi Bracin
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
19 km
Pretrkovac
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
21 km
Smilovac
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
26 km
Skorica
arr. 20:05
28 km
22:15 23:10 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 22:15
Paracin, Stamparija
arr. 22:18
dep. 22:18
0.3 km
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
0.8 km
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
1 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
14 km
Novi Bracin
arr. 22:57
dep. 22:57
19 km
Pretrkovac
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
21 km
Smilovac
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
26 km
Skorica
arr. 23:10
28 km
Paracin - Skorica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 16.07.2019.
06:10 07:05 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Paracin, Stamparija
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
0.3 km
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
0.8 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
14 km
Novi Bracin
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
19 km
Pretrkovac
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
21 km
Smilovac
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
26 km
Skorica
arr. 07:05
28 km
10:15 11:10 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Paracin, Stamparija
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
0.3 km
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
0.8 km
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
14 km
Novi Bracin
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
19 km
Pretrkovac
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
21 km
Smilovac
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
26 km
Skorica
arr. 11:10
28 km
14:15 15:05 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Paracin, Stamparija
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
0.3 km
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
0.8 km
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
1 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
14 km
Novi Bracin
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
19 km
Pretrkovac
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
21 km
Smilovac
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
26 km
Skorica
arr. 15:05
28 km
19:15 20:05 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Paracin, Stamparija
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
0.3 km
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
0.8 km
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
1 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
14 km
Novi Bracin
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
19 km
Pretrkovac
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
21 km
Smilovac
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
26 km
Skorica
arr. 20:05
28 km
22:15 23:10 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 22:15
Paracin, Stamparija
arr. 22:18
dep. 22:18
0.3 km
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
0.8 km
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
1 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
14 km
Novi Bracin
arr. 22:57
dep. 22:57
19 km
Pretrkovac
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
21 km
Smilovac
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
26 km
Skorica
arr. 23:10
28 km

Naselja Paracin i Skorica su međusobno udaljena ~28 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 50min., a najduže 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Paracin je u 06:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.