Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Paracin - Nis timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
04:37 06:52 (02:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 04:37
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
12 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:06
18 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
20 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:13
23 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:29
34 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
38 km
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:36
40 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:40
44 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
49 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
50 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
53 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:54
56 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
59 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:02
61 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:07
66 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
69 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
70 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:17
74 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:22
77 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
80 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
83 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
87 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:35
89 km
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:44
95 km
arr. 06:52
98 km
07:25 09:38 (02:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 07:25
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
12 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:54
18 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
20 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:01
23 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
34 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
38 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:23
40 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:27
44 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
49 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
50 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
53 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:41
56 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
59 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:49
61 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:54
66 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
69 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
70 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
74 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:08
77 km
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
80 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
83 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
87 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:21
89 km
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:30
95 km
arr. 09:38
98 km
07:53 09:05 (01:12)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 07:53
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:05
84 km
08:50 10:40 (01:50)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 08:50
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:19
18 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:25
23 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:43
34 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:01
56 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:11
66 km
arr. 10:40
98 km
09:39 11:05 (01:26)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 09:39
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
53 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:05
84 km
10:52 13:06 (02:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 10:52
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
12 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:21
18 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
20 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:28
23 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:44
34 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
38 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
40 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
44 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
49 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
50 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
53 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
56 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
59 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
61 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:18
66 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
69 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
70 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
74 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
77 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
80 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
83 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
87 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:49
89 km
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:58
95 km
arr. 13:06
98 km
11:53 13:34 (01:41)
Bus stationZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 11:53
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:25
30 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:52
53 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:30
84 km
arr. 13:34
86 km
13:43 15:10 (01:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 13:43
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:15
30 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:42
53 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:10
84 km
15:15 16:25 (01:10)
Bus stationBiljur
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Nis, Biljur
arr. 16:25
84 km
16:37 19:04 (02:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 16:37
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
12 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:06
18 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
20 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:24
23 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:42
34 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
38 km
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:49
40 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:53
44 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
49 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
50 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
53 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:07
56 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
59 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
61 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:19
66 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
69 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
70 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
74 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:33
77 km
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
80 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:40
83 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
87 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:47
89 km
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:56
95 km
arr. 19:04
98 km
17:23 18:50 (01:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 17:23
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:55
30 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:22
53 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:50
84 km
18:51 21:04 (02:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 18:51
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
12 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:20
18 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
20 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:27
23 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:43
34 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
38 km
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
40 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:54
44 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
49 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
50 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
53 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:08
56 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
59 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
61 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:21
66 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
69 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
70 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
74 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
77 km
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
80 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
83 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
87 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:47
89 km
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:56
95 km
arr. 21:04
98 km
19:33 21:00 (01:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 19:33
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:05
30 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:32
53 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:00
84 km
20:00 21:30 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
53 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:30
84 km
20:23 22:12 (01:49)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 20:23
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:52
18 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:58
23 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:16
34 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
56 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:43
66 km
arr. 22:12
98 km
21:23 22:50 (01:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 21:23
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:22
53 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 22:50
84 km

Naselja Paracin i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~91 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 10min., a najduže 02h i 27min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Paracin je u 04:37 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:23 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.