Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Paracin - Nis timetable

monday, 20.05.2019.
04:27 06:46 (02:19)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 04:27
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
12 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:56
18 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
20 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:08
23 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:24
34 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
38 km
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:31
40 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:35
44 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
49 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
50 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
53 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:49
56 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
59 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:57
61 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:02
66 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
69 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
70 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
74 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:16
77 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
80 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
83 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
87 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:29
89 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:38
95 km
arr. 06:46
98 km
07:24 09:37 (02:13)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 07:24
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
12 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:53
18 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
20 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:59
dep. 08:00
23 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:16
34 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
38 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:23
40 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:27
44 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
49 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
50 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
53 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:41
56 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
59 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:48
61 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:53
66 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
69 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
70 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
74 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:07
77 km
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
80 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
83 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
87 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:20
89 km
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:29
95 km
arr. 09:37
98 km
07:30 09:04 (01:34)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
29 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
54.9 km
Donji Komren, Komren
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
82.6 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
83.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
85.5 km
arr. 09:04
88 km
07:53 09:05 (01:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 07:53
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:05
84 km
08:59 10:49 (01:50)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 08:59
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:28
18 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:34
23 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:52
34 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:10
56 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:20
66 km
arr. 10:49
98 km
09:39 11:05 (01:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 09:39
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
53 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:05
84 km
10:44 12:58 (02:14)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 10:44
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
12 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:13
18 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
20 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:20
23 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:36
34 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
38 km
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:43
40 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:47
44 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
49 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
50 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
53 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:01
56 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
59 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
61 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
66 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
69 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
70 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
74 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:28
77 km
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
80 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
83 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
87 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:41
89 km
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:50
95 km
arr. 12:58
98 km
11:53 13:34 (01:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 11:53
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:25
30 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:52
53 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:30
84 km
arr. 13:34
86 km
13:43 15:10 (01:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 13:43
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:15
30 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:42
53 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:10
84 km
15:15 16:25 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Nis, Biljur
arr. 16:25
84 km
16:30 17:55 (01:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
30 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
53 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:55
84 km
16:51 19:05 (02:14)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 16:51
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
12 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:20
18 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
20 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:27
23 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:43
34 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
38 km
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:50
40 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
44 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
49 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
50 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
53 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:08
56 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
59 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:16
61 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:21
66 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
69 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
70 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
74 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:35
77 km
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
80 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
83 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
87 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:48
89 km
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:57
95 km
arr. 19:05
98 km
17:23 18:50 (01:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 17:23
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:55
30 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:22
53 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:50
84 km
18:51 21:05 (02:14)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 18:51
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
12 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:20
18 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
20 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:27
23 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:43
34 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
38 km
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
40 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:54
44 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
49 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
50 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
53 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:08
56 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
59 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
61 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:21
66 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
69 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
70 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:31
74 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
77 km
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
80 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
83 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
87 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:48
89 km
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:57
95 km
arr. 21:05
98 km
19:33 21:15 (01:42)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 19:33
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:05
30 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:32
53 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
84 km
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
86.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
87.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 21:15
89.9 km
20:00 21:30 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
30 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
53 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:30
84 km
20:18 22:08 (01:50)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 20:18
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:47
18 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:53
23 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:11
34 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:29
56 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:39
66 km
arr. 22:08
98 km
21:23 22:50 (01:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 21:23
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:22
53 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 22:50
84 km

Naselja Paracin i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~91 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 10min., a najduže 02h i 19min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Paracin je u 04:27 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:23 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.