Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Paracin - Nis timetable

tuesday, 14.08.2018.
04:26 06:39 (02:13)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 04:26
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
12 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:55
18 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
20 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:02
23 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
34 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
38 km
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:24
40 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:28
44 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
49 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
50 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
53 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:42
56 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
59 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:50
61 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
66 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
69 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
70 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
74 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:09
77 km
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
80 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
83 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
87 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:22
89 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:31
95 km
arr. 06:39
98 km
07:17 09:30 (02:13)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 07:17
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
12 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:46
18 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
20 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:53
23 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:09
34 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
38 km
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
40 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:19
44 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
49 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
50 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
53 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:33
56 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
59 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:41
61 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:46
66 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
69 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
70 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
74 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 09:00
77 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
80 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
83 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
87 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:13
89 km
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:22
95 km
arr. 09:30
98 km
07:30 09:04 (01:34)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
29 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
54.9 km
Donji Komren, Komren
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
82.6 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
83.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
85.5 km
arr. 09:04
88 km
07:53 09:05 (01:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 07:53
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:05
84 km
09:36 11:26 (01:50)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 09:36
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
18 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:09
23 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:27
34 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:44
56 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:53
66 km
arr. 11:26
98 km
09:39 11:05 (01:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 09:39
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
53 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:05
84 km
10:57 13:10 (02:13)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 10:57
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
12 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:26
18 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
20 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:33
23 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:49
34 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
38 km
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:56
40 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 11:59
dep. 12:00
44 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
49 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
50 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
53 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
56 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
59 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
61 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:26
66 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
69 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
70 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
74 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:40
77 km
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
80 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
83 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
87 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:53
89 km
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:02
95 km
arr. 13:10
98 km
11:53 13:34 (01:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 11:53
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:25
30 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:52
53 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:30
84 km
arr. 13:34
86 km
11:54 13:41 (01:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 17.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 11:54
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
18 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:28
23 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:08
66 km
arr. 13:41
98 km
13:43 15:10 (01:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 13:43
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:15
30 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:42
53 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:10
84 km
15:15 16:25 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Nis, Biljur
arr. 16:25
84 km
16:10 18:35 (02:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 16:10
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
12 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
18 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
20 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:46
23 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:13
34 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
38 km
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:20
40 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:24
44 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
49 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
50 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
53 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:38
56 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
59 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
61 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:50
66 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
69 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
70 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
74 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:04
77 km
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
80 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
83 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
87 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:17
89 km
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:27
95 km
arr. 18:35
98 km
16:30 17:55 (01:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
30 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
53 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:55
84 km
17:23 18:50 (01:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 17:23
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:55
30 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:22
53 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:50
84 km
18:47 21:00 (02:13)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 18:47
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
12 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:16
18 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
20 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:23
23 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:39
34 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
38 km
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
40 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
44 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
49 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
50 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
53 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:03
56 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
59 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:11
61 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
66 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
69 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
70 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
74 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:30
77 km
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
80 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
83 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
87 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:43
89 km
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:52
95 km
arr. 21:00
98 km
19:33 21:15 (01:42)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 19:33
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:05
30 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:32
53 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
84 km
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
86.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
87.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 21:15
89.9 km
20:00 21:30 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
30 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
53 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:30
84 km
20:12 22:04 (01:52)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 20:12
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
18 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:45
23 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:03
34 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:21
56 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:31
66 km
arr. 22:04
98 km
21:19 23:06 (01:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 01.10.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 21:19
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:47
18 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:53
23 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:33
66 km
arr. 23:06
98 km
21:23 22:50 (01:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 21:23
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:22
53 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 22:50
84 km

Naselja Paracin i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~91 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 10min., a najduže 02h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Paracin je u 04:26 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:23 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.