Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Paracin - Leskovac timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
11:53 14:20 (02:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 11:53
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:25
30 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:52
53 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:30
84 km
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
86 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
129 km
13:43 16:17 (02:34)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 13:43
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:15
30 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:42
53 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:25
84 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:17
129 km
15:15 17:15 (02:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Nis, Biljur
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
84 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:15
132 km
20:23 23:00 (02:37)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 20:23
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:52
18 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:58
23 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:16
34 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
56 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:43
66 km
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:14
98 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:35
118 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 23:00
148 km
Paracin - Leskovac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
11:53 14:20 (02:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 11:53
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:25
30 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:52
53 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:30
84 km
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
86 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
129 km
13:43 16:17 (02:34)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 13:43
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:15
30 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:42
53 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:25
84 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:17
129 km
15:15 17:15 (02:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Nis, Biljur
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
84 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:15
132 km
20:23 23:00 (02:37)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 20:23
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:52
18 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:58
23 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:16
34 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
56 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:43
66 km
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:14
98 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:35
118 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 23:00
148 km

Naselja Paracin i Leskovac su međusobno udaljena ~135 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 00min., a najduže 02h i 37min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Paracin je u 11:53 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:23 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.