Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Paracin - Krusevac timetable

thursday, 15.11.2018.
07:25 08:15 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 07:25
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
15 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
19 km
Stalac, Intersection
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
22 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
40 km
08:45 09:30 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:30
38 km
09:02 10:08 (01:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 09:02
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:19
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:24
12 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:33
18 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:37
20 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:42
23 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:46
25 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:51
27 km
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:03
36 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 10:08
40 km
16:15 17:00 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
18 km
Krusevac, Nova Pijaca
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
37 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
39 km
19:15 20:22 (01:07)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 19:15
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:32
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:37
12 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:46
18 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
20 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:56
23 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:59
dep. 20:00
25 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:05
27 km
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:17
36 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 20:22
40 km
21:05 22:00 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 21:05
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:50
14 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 22:00
27 km
 
Departures on: friday, 16.11.2018.
07:25 08:15 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 07:25
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
15 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
19 km
Stalac, Intersection
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
22 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
40 km
08:45 09:30 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:30
38 km
09:02 10:08 (01:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 09:02
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:19
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:24
12 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:33
18 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:37
20 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:42
23 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:46
25 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:51
27 km
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:03
36 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 10:08
40 km
16:15 17:00 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
18 km
Krusevac, Nova Pijaca
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
37 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
39 km
19:15 20:22 (01:07)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 19:15
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:32
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:37
12 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:46
18 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
20 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:56
23 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:59
dep. 20:00
25 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:05
27 km
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:17
36 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 20:22
40 km
21:05 22:00 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 21:05
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:50
14 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 22:00
27 km

Naselja Paracin i Krusevac su međusobno udaljena ~38 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 45min., a najduže 01h i 07min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Paracin je u 07:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.