Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Paracin - Krusevac timetable

thursday, 18.07.2019.
07:25 08:15 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 07:25
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
15 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
19 km
Stalac, Intersection
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
22 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
40 km
08:45 09:30 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:30
38 km
09:09 10:16 (01:07)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 09:09
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:26
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
12 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:40
18 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:44
20 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:48
23 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:54
25 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:59
27 km
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:11
36 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 10:16
40 km
16:15 17:00 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
18 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
37 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
39 km
19:13 20:21 (01:08)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 19:13
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:30
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:35
12 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:44
18 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:48
20 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:53
23 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:59
25 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:04
27 km
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
36 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 20:21
40 km
21:05 22:00 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 21:05
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:50
14 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 22:00
27 km
Paracin - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.07.2019.
07:25 08:15 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 07:25
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
15 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
19 km
Stalac, Intersection
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
22 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
40 km
08:45 09:30 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:30
38 km
09:09 10:16 (01:07)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 09:09
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:26
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
12 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:40
18 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:44
20 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:48
23 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:54
25 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:59
27 km
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:11
36 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 10:16
40 km
16:15 17:00 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
18 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
37 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
39 km
19:13 20:21 (01:08)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 19:13
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:30
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:35
12 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:44
18 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:48
20 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:53
23 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:59
25 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:04
27 km
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
36 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 20:21
40 km
21:05 22:00 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 21:05
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:50
14 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 22:00
27 km

Naselja Paracin i Krusevac su međusobno udaljena ~38 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 45min., a najduže 01h i 08min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Paracin je u 07:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.