Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Paracin - Kragujevac timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
05:00 06:50 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
5 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
6 km
Cuprija, Novi dom
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
0 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
18 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
60 km
Kragujevac, Z. Pijaca
arr. 06:50
62 km
10:45 12:10 (01:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
9 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
19 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
70 km
15:10 16:20 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
8 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
18 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:20
79 km
18:11 19:30 (01:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 18:11
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
10 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
20 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 19:30
72 km
 
Departures on: friday, 17.08.2018.
05:00 06:50 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
5 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
6 km
Cuprija, Novi dom
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
0 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
18 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
60 km
Kragujevac, Z. Pijaca
arr. 06:50
62 km
10:45 12:10 (01:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
9 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
19 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
70 km
15:10 16:20 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
8 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
18 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:20
79 km
18:11 19:30 (01:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 18:11
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
10 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
20 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 19:30
72 km

Naselja Paracin i Kragujevac su međusobno udaljena ~71 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 10min., a najduže 01h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Paracin je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:11 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.