Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Paracin - Dusseldorf timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
08:00 12:40 (28:40)
Bus stationHauptbahnhof Westseite
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
0 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
23 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
55 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
73 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
158 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
241 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
296 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
351 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
379 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
379.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1249 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1319 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1391 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1483 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1560 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1628 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1725 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1966 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 12:40
2015 km
Paracin - Dusseldorf timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
08:00 12:40 (28:40)
Bus stationHauptbahnhof Westseite
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
0 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
23 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
55 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
73 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
158 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
241 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
296 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
351 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
379 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
379.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1249 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1319 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1391 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1483 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1560 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1628 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1725 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1966 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 12:40
2015 km
Paracin - Dusseldorf timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
08:00 12:40 (28:40)
Bus stationHauptbahnhof Westseite
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
0 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
23 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
55 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
73 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
158 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
241 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
296 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
351 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
379 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
379.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1249 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1319 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1391 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1483 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1560 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1628 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1725 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1966 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 12:40
2015 km
Paracin - Dusseldorf timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
08:00 12:40 (28:40)
Bus stationHauptbahnhof Westseite
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
0 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
23 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
55 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
73 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
158 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
241 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
296 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
351 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
379 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
379.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1249 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1319 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1391 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1483 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1560 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1628 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1725 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1966 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 12:40
2015 km
Paracin - Dusseldorf timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
08:00 12:40 (28:40)
Bus stationHauptbahnhof Westseite
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
0 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
23 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
55 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
73 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
158 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
241 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
296 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
351 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
379 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
379.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1249 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1319 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1391 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1483 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1560 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1628 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1725 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1966 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 12:40
2015 km
Paracin - Dusseldorf timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
08:00 12:40 (28:40)
Bus stationHauptbahnhof Westseite
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
0 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
23 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
55 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
73 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
158 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
241 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
296 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
351 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
379 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
379.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1249 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1319 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1391 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1483 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1560 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1628 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1725 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1966 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 12:40
2015 km
Paracin - Dusseldorf timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
08:00 12:40 (28:40)
Bus stationHauptbahnhof Westseite
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
0 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
23 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
55 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
73 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
158 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
241 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
296 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
351 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
379 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
379.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1249 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1319 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1391 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1483 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1560 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1628 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1725 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1966 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 12:40
2015 km

Naselja Paracin i Dusseldorf su međusobno udaljena ~2015 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 28h i 40min., a najduže 28h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Paracin je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 08:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Paracin - Dusseldorf iznosi od 92,97 EUR do 92,97 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.