Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Paracin - Cicevac timetable

saturday, 16.02.2019.
04:27 04:55 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 04:27
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
12 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 04:55
18 km
06:15 06:55 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
15 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
18 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
20.1 km
07:24 07:52 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 07:24
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
12 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:52
18 km
07:25 07:50 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 07:25
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
15 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
19 km
08:59 09:27 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 08:59
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 09:27
18 km
09:00 09:40 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
15 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
18 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 09:40
20.1 km
09:09 09:39 (00:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 09:09
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:26
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
12 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 09:39
18 km
10:44 11:12 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 10:44
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
12 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 11:12
18 km
12:15 12:55 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
15 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
18 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 12:55
20.1 km
14:15 14:55 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
15 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
18 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:55
20.1 km
16:51 17:19 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 16:51
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
12 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 17:19
18 km
18:51 19:19 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 18:51
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
12 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 19:19
18 km
19:13 19:43 (00:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 19:13
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:30
9 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:35
12 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 19:43
18 km
20:18 20:46 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Railway station
dep. 20:18
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 20:46
18 km
21:05 21:45 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 21:05
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:45
14 km
22:15 22:55 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 22:15
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
15 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 22:53
dep. 22:53
18 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 22:55
20.1 km

Naselja Paracin i Cicevac su međusobno udaljena ~19 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Paracin je u 04:27 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.