Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Paracin - Berlin timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
08:00 06:35 (22:35)
Bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
0 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
23 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
55 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
73 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
158 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
241 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
296 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
351 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
379 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
379.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
1190 km
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
1315 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 06:35
1507 km
Paracin - Berlin timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
15:00 11:30 (20:30)
Bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
0 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
23 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
55 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
73 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
158 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
241 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
351 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
379 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
379.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
730 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
730.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
1116 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
1116.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1190 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
1315 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 11:30
1507 km
Paracin - Berlin timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
15:00 11:30 (20:30)
Bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
0 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
23 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
55 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
73 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
158 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
241 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
351 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
379 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
379.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
730 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
730.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
1116 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
1116.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1190 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
1315 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 11:30
1507 km
Paracin - Berlin timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
08:00 06:35 (22:35)
Bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
0 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
23 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
55 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
73 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
158 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
241 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
296 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
351 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
379 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
379.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
1190 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 06:35
1507 km
Paracin - Berlin timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
15:00 11:30 (20:30)
Bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
0 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
23 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
55 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
73 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
158 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
241 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
351 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
379 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
379.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
730 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
730.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
1116 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
1116.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1190 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
1315 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 11:30
1507 km
Paracin - Berlin timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
15:00 11:30 (20:30)
Bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
0 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
23 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
55 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
73 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
158 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
241 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
351 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
379 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
379.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
730 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
730.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
1116 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
1116.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1190 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
1315 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 11:30
1507 km
Paracin - Berlin timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
08:00 06:35 (22:35)
Bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
0 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
23 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
55 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
73 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
158 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
241 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
296 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
351 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
379 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
379.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
1190 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 06:35
1507 km

Naselja Paracin i Berlin su međusobno udaljena ~1507 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20h i 30min., a najduže 22h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Paracin je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Paracin - Berlin iznosi od 92,97 EUR do 92,97 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.