Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Paracin - Augsburg timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
08:00 04:00 (20:00)
Bus stationP+R Platz Oberhausen Nord
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
0 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
23 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
55 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
73 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
158 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
241 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
296 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
351 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
379 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
379.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1249 km
arr. 04:00
1319 km
15:00 09:45 (18:45)
Bus stationP+R Platz Oberhausen Nord
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
0 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
23 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
55 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
73 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
158 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
241 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
390 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
416 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
416.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
767 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
767.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1153 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1153.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1286 km
arr. 09:45
1356 km
Paracin - Augsburg timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
08:00 04:00 (20:00)
Bus stationP+R Platz Oberhausen Nord
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
0 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
23 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
55 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
73 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
158 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
241 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
296 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
351 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
379 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
379.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1249 km
arr. 04:00
1319 km
15:00 09:45 (18:45)
Bus stationP+R Platz Oberhausen Nord
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
0 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
23 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
55 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
73 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
158 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
241 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
390 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
416 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
416.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
767 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
767.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1153 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1153.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1286 km
arr. 09:45
1356 km
Paracin - Augsburg timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
08:00 04:00 (20:00)
Bus stationP+R Platz Oberhausen Nord
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
0 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
23 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
55 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
73 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
158 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
241 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
296 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
351 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
379 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
379.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1249 km
arr. 04:00
1319 km
15:00 09:45 (18:45)
Bus stationP+R Platz Oberhausen Nord
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
0 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
23 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
55 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
73 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
158 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
241 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
390 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
416 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
416.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
767 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
767.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1153 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1153.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1286 km
arr. 09:45
1356 km
Paracin - Augsburg timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
08:00 04:00 (20:00)
Bus stationP+R Platz Oberhausen Nord
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
0 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
23 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
55 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
73 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
158 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
241 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
296 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
351 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
379 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
379.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
730.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1116.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1249 km
arr. 04:00
1319 km
15:00 09:45 (18:45)
Bus stationP+R Platz Oberhausen Nord
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
0 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
23 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
55 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
73 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
158 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
241 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
390 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
416 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
416.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
767 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
767.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1153 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1153.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1286 km
arr. 09:45
1356 km

Naselja Paracin i Augsburg su međusobno udaljena ~1338 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 18h i 45min., a najduže 20h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Paracin je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Paracin - Augsburg iznosi od 56,94 EUR do 56,94 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.