Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Paracin - Altenmarkt im Pongau timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
 
Departures on: tuesday, 20.11.2018.
05:45 19:05 (13:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
9 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
22 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
37 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Intersection
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
46 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
58 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
170 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
220 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
226 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
275 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
281 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
281.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
673 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
673.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
711 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
737 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
737.1 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
782 km
Bruck an der Mur, ÖMV
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
830 km
Leoben, Lidl
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
838 km
Liezen, Kika
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
914 km
Stainach, Shell
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
928 km
Radstadt, Agip
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
980 km
Altenmarkt im Pongau, Parkplatz
arr. 19:05
998 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 25.11.2018.
05:45 19:05 (13:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
9 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
22 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
37 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Intersection
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
46 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
58 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
170 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
220 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
226 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
275 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
281 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
281.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
673 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
673.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
711 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
737 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
737.1 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
782 km
Bruck an der Mur, ÖMV
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
830 km
Leoben, Lidl
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
838 km
Liezen, Kika
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
914 km
Stainach, Shell
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
928 km
Radstadt, Agip
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
980 km
Altenmarkt im Pongau, Parkplatz
arr. 19:05
998 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 27.11.2018.
05:45 19:05 (13:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
9 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
22 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
37 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Intersection
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
46 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
58 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
170 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
220 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
226 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
275 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
281 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
281.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
673 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
673.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
711 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
737 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
737.1 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
782 km
Bruck an der Mur, ÖMV
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
830 km
Leoben, Lidl
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
838 km
Liezen, Kika
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
914 km
Stainach, Shell
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
928 km
Radstadt, Agip
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
980 km
Altenmarkt im Pongau, Parkplatz
arr. 19:05
998 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 02.12.2018.
05:45 19:05 (13:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
9 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
22 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
37 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Intersection
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
46 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
58 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
170 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
220 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
226 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
275 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
281 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
281.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
673 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
673.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
711 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
737 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
737.1 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
782 km
Bruck an der Mur, ÖMV
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
830 km
Leoben, Lidl
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
838 km
Liezen, Kika
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
914 km
Stainach, Shell
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
928 km
Radstadt, Agip
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
980 km
Altenmarkt im Pongau, Parkplatz
arr. 19:05
998 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 04.12.2018.
05:45 19:05 (13:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Paracin, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
9 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
22 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
37 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Intersection
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
46 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
58 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
170 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
220 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
226 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
275 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
281 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
281.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
673 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
673.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
711 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
737 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
737.1 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
782 km
Bruck an der Mur, ÖMV
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
830 km
Leoben, Lidl
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
838 km
Liezen, Kika
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
914 km
Stainach, Shell
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
928 km
Radstadt, Agip
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
980 km
Altenmarkt im Pongau, Parkplatz
arr. 19:05
998 km

Naselja Paracin i Altenmarkt im Pongau su međusobno udaljena ~998 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13h i 20min., a najduže 13h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Paracin je u 05:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 05:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.