Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Panjevac kod Despotovca - Jagodina timetable

monday, 03.10.2022.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Panjevac kod Despotovca - Jagodina timetable
Departures on: sunday, 09.10.2022.
18:35 20:10 (01:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Panjevac kod Despotovca
dep. 18:35
Sladaja
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
5 km
Strmosten
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
12 km
Dvoriste kod Despotovca, Intersection
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
21 km
Despotovac, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
28 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
50 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 20:10
62 km
Panjevac kod Despotovca - Jagodina timetable
Departures on: sunday, 16.10.2022.
18:35 20:10 (01:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Panjevac kod Despotovca
dep. 18:35
Sladaja
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
5 km
Strmosten
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
12 km
Dvoriste kod Despotovca, Intersection
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
21 km
Despotovac, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
28 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
50 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 20:10
62 km

Naselja Panjevac kod Despotovca i Jagodina su međusobno udaljena ~62 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 35min., a najduže 01h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Panjevac kod Despotovca je u 18:35 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.