Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Pancevo - Zrenjanin timetable

thursday, 15.11.2018.
07:45 09:55 (02:10)
Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:45
Kacarevo, Railway station
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:02
13 km
Crepaja, Railway station
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:12
21 km
Debeljaca, Railway station
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:23
28 km
Kovacica, Railway station
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:30
34 km
Uzdin, Railway station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:47
45 km
Tomasevac, Railway station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:56
52 km
Orlovat, Railway station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:01
54 km
Lukicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:26
68 km
Zrenjanin, Fabrika
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:46
78 km
Zrenjanin, Railway station
arr. 09:55
82 km
12:05 14:11 (02:06)
Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:05
Kacarevo, Railway station
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:20
13 km
Crepaja, Railway station
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:30
21 km
Debeljaca, Railway station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:41
28 km
Kovacica, Railway station
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:48
34 km
Uzdin, Railway station
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:03
45 km
Tomasevac, Railway station
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:12
52 km
Orlovat, Railway station
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:17
54 km
Lukicevo, Railway station
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:42
68 km
Zrenjanin, Fabrika
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:02
78 km
Zrenjanin, Railway station
arr. 14:11
82 km
18:01 20:17 (02:16)
Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:01
Kacarevo, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
13 km
Crepaja, Railway station
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:32
21 km
Debeljaca, Railway station
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:43
28 km
Kovacica, Railway station
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:50
34 km
Uzdin, Railway station
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:07
45 km
Tomasevac, Railway station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:16
52 km
Orlovat, Railway station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:21
54 km
Lukicevo, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:46
68 km
Zrenjanin, Fabrika
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:08
78 km
Zrenjanin, Railway station
arr. 20:17
82 km
 
Departures on: friday, 16.11.2018.
07:45 09:55 (02:10)
Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:45
Kacarevo, Railway station
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:02
13 km
Crepaja, Railway station
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:12
21 km
Debeljaca, Railway station
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:23
28 km
Kovacica, Railway station
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:30
34 km
Uzdin, Railway station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:47
45 km
Tomasevac, Railway station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:56
52 km
Orlovat, Railway station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:01
54 km
Lukicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:26
68 km
Zrenjanin, Fabrika
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:46
78 km
Zrenjanin, Railway station
arr. 09:55
82 km
12:05 14:11 (02:06)
Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:05
Kacarevo, Railway station
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:20
13 km
Crepaja, Railway station
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:30
21 km
Debeljaca, Railway station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:41
28 km
Kovacica, Railway station
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:48
34 km
Uzdin, Railway station
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:03
45 km
Tomasevac, Railway station
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:12
52 km
Orlovat, Railway station
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:17
54 km
Lukicevo, Railway station
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:42
68 km
Zrenjanin, Fabrika
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:02
78 km
Zrenjanin, Railway station
arr. 14:11
82 km
18:01 20:17 (02:16)
Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:01
Kacarevo, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
13 km
Crepaja, Railway station
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:32
21 km
Debeljaca, Railway station
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:43
28 km
Kovacica, Railway station
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:50
34 km
Uzdin, Railway station
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:07
45 km
Tomasevac, Railway station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:16
52 km
Orlovat, Railway station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:21
54 km
Lukicevo, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:46
68 km
Zrenjanin, Fabrika
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:08
78 km
Zrenjanin, Railway station
arr. 20:17
82 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 17.11.2018.
07:45 09:55 (02:10)
Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:45
Kacarevo, Railway station
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:02
13 km
Crepaja, Railway station
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:12
21 km
Debeljaca, Railway station
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:23
28 km
Kovacica, Railway station
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:30
34 km
Uzdin, Railway station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:47
45 km
Tomasevac, Railway station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:56
52 km
Orlovat, Railway station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:01
54 km
Lukicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:26
68 km
Zrenjanin, Fabrika
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:46
78 km
Zrenjanin, Railway station
arr. 09:55
82 km
12:05 14:11 (02:06)
Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:05
Kacarevo, Railway station
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:20
13 km
Crepaja, Railway station
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:30
21 km
Debeljaca, Railway station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:41
28 km
Kovacica, Railway station
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:48
34 km
Uzdin, Railway station
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:03
45 km
Tomasevac, Railway station
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:12
52 km
Orlovat, Railway station
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:17
54 km
Lukicevo, Railway station
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:42
68 km
Zrenjanin, Fabrika
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:02
78 km
Zrenjanin, Railway station
arr. 14:11
82 km
18:01 20:17 (02:16)
Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:01
Kacarevo, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
13 km
Crepaja, Railway station
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:32
21 km
Debeljaca, Railway station
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:43
28 km
Kovacica, Railway station
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:50
34 km
Uzdin, Railway station
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:07
45 km
Tomasevac, Railway station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:16
52 km
Orlovat, Railway station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:21
54 km
Lukicevo, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:46
68 km
Zrenjanin, Fabrika
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:08
78 km
Zrenjanin, Railway station
arr. 20:17
82 km

Naselja Pancevo i Zrenjanin su međusobno udaljena ~82 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 06min., a najduže 02h i 16min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pancevo je u 07:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:01 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.