Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pancevo - Uzice timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
11:41 16:15 (04:34)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 11:41
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
16.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:45
19.8 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
28.3 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
188 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
222 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:15
223.3 km
Pancevo - Uzice timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
11:41 16:15 (04:34)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 11:41
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
16.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:45
19.8 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
28.3 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
188 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
222 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:15
223.3 km
Pancevo - Uzice timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
11:41 16:15 (04:34)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 11:41
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
16.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:45
19.8 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
28.3 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
188 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
222 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:15
223.3 km
Pancevo - Uzice timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
11:41 16:15 (04:34)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 11:41
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
16.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:45
19.8 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
28.3 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
188 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
222 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:15
223.3 km
Pancevo - Uzice timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
11:41 16:15 (04:34)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 11:41
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
16.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:45
19.8 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
28.3 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
188 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
222 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:15
223.3 km
Pancevo - Uzice timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
11:41 16:15 (04:34)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 11:41
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
16.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:45
19.8 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
28.3 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
188 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
222 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:15
223.3 km
Pancevo - Uzice timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
11:41 16:15 (04:34)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 11:41
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
16.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:45
19.8 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
28.3 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
188 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
222 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:15
223.3 km

Naselja Pancevo i Uzice su međusobno udaljena ~224 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 34min., a najduže 04h i 34min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pancevo je u 11:41 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 11:41 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Pancevo - Uzice iznosi od 13,68 EUR do 13,68 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.