Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pancevo - Kovin timetable

wednesday, 13.11.2019.
05:00 05:37 (00:37)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Pancevo, Stari buvljak
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
2.1 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
19.9 km
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
30.6 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 05:37
31.7 km
06:00 06:30 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
21 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 06:30
34 km
06:20 07:00 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Pancevo, Stari buvljak
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2.1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
29.8 km
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
30.6 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 07:00
31.7 km
08:15 08:55 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Bavaniste, II
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
18.3 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
19.9 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
20.9 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
29.8 km
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
30.6 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 08:55
31.7 km
09:05 09:45 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 09:05
Pancevo, Stari buvljak
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
2.1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
29.8 km
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
30.6 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 09:45
31.7 km
09:35 10:15 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 09:35
Bavaniste, II
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
18.3 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
19.9 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
20.9 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
29.8 km
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
30.6 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 10:15
31.7 km
10:05 10:45 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 10:05
Pancevo, Stari buvljak
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
2.1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
29.8 km
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
30.6 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 10:45
31.7 km
11:05 11:45 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 11:05
Pancevo, Stari buvljak
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
2.1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
29.8 km
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
30.6 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 11:45
31.7 km
11:35 12:15 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 11:35
Bavaniste, II
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
18.3 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
19.9 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
20.9 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
29.8 km
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
30.6 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 12:15
31.7 km
12:05 12:45 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 12:05
Pancevo, Stari buvljak
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
2.1 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
19.9 km
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
30.6 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 12:45
31.7 km
12:55 13:35 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 12:55
Bavaniste, II
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
18.3 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
19.9 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
20.9 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
29.8 km
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
30.6 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 13:35
31.7 km
13:25 14:15 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 13:25
Bavaniste, II
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
18.3 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
19.9 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
20.9 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
29.8 km
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
30.6 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 14:15
31.7 km
13:55 14:35 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 13:55
Bavaniste, II
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
18.3 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
19.9 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
20.9 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
29.8 km
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
30.6 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 14:35
31.7 km
14:25 15:05 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 14:25
Pancevo, Stari buvljak
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
2.1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
29.8 km
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
30.6 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 15:05
31.7 km
14:55 15:35 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 14:55
Bavaniste, II
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
18.3 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
19.9 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
20.9 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
29.8 km
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
30.6 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 15:35
31.7 km
15:30 16:20 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Bavaniste, II
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
18.3 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
19.9 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
20.9 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
29.8 km
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
30.6 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 16:20
31.7 km
16:15 16:55 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Bavaniste, II
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
18.3 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
19.9 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
20.9 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
29.8 km
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
30.6 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 16:55
31.7 km
16:45 17:25 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Pancevo, Stari buvljak
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
2.1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
29.8 km
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
30.6 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 17:25
31.7 km
17:15 17:55 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Bavaniste, II
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
18.3 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
19.9 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
20.9 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
29.8 km
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
30.6 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 17:55
31.7 km
17:45 18:25 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Pancevo, Stari buvljak
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
2.1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
29.8 km
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
30.6 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 18:25
31.7 km
19:05 19:45 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 19:05
Pancevo, Stari buvljak
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
2.1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
29.8 km
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
30.6 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 19:45
31.7 km
19:35 20:15 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 19:35
Bavaniste, II
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
18.3 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
19.9 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
20.9 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
29.8 km
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
30.6 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 20:15
31.7 km
20:25 21:02 (00:37)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 20:25
Pancevo, Stari buvljak
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
2.1 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
19.9 km
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
30.6 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 21:02
31.7 km
21:35 22:15 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 21:35
Bavaniste, II
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
18.3 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
19.9 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 21:59
dep. 21:59
20.9 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
29.8 km
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
30.6 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 22:15
31.7 km
22:35 23:15 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 22:35
Pancevo, Stari buvljak
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
2.1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 23:11
dep. 23:11
29.8 km
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
30.6 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 23:15
31.7 km
23:05 23:45 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 23:05
Bavaniste, II
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
18.3 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 23:27
dep. 23:27
19.9 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 23:29
dep. 23:29
20.9 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 23:41
dep. 23:41
29.8 km
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 23:43
dep. 23:43
30.6 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 23:45
31.7 km

Naselja Pancevo i Kovin su međusobno udaljena ~32 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pancevo je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:05 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Pancevo - Kovin iznosi od 3,09 EUR do 3,09 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.