Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pancevo - Barice timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
11:28 12:30 (01:02)
Bus stationPasnjacka 74
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 11:28
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
18.6 km
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
26.1 km
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
26.9 km
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
27.6 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
35.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
36.5 km
Lokve, Marsala Tita 107
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
47.8 km
Janosik, Cmelikova 54
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
51.8 km
Jermenovci, Marsala Tita 71
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
54.2 km
Barice, Pasnjacka 74
arr. 12:30
57.4 km
12:58 14:00 (01:02)
Bus stationPasnjacka 74
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 12:58
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
18.6 km
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
26.1 km
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
26.9 km
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
27.6 km
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
35.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
36.5 km
Lokve, Marsala Tita 107
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
47.8 km
Janosik, Cmelikova 54
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
51.8 km
Jermenovci, Marsala Tita 71
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
54.2 km
Barice, Pasnjacka 74
arr. 14:00
57.4 km
14:57 15:59 (01:02)
Bus stationPasnjacka 74
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 14:57
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
18.6 km
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
26.1 km
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
26.9 km
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
27.6 km
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
35.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
36.5 km
Lokve, Marsala Tita 107
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
47.8 km
Janosik, Cmelikova 54
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
51.8 km
Jermenovci, Marsala Tita 71
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
54.2 km
Barice, Pasnjacka 74
arr. 15:59
57.4 km
17:52 18:54 (01:02)
Bus stationPasnjacka 74
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 17:52
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
18.6 km
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
26.1 km
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
26.9 km
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
27.6 km
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
35.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
36.5 km
Lokve, Marsala Tita 107
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
47.8 km
Janosik, Cmelikova 54
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
51.8 km
Jermenovci, Marsala Tita 71
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
54.2 km
Barice, Pasnjacka 74
arr. 18:54
57.4 km
Pancevo - Barice timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
11:28 12:30 (01:02)
Bus stationPasnjacka 74
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 11:28
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
18.6 km
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
26.1 km
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
26.9 km
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
27.6 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
35.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
36.5 km
Lokve, Marsala Tita 107
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
47.8 km
Janosik, Cmelikova 54
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
51.8 km
Jermenovci, Marsala Tita 71
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
54.2 km
Barice, Pasnjacka 74
arr. 12:30
57.4 km
12:58 14:00 (01:02)
Bus stationPasnjacka 74
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 12:58
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
18.6 km
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
26.1 km
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
26.9 km
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
27.6 km
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
35.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
36.5 km
Lokve, Marsala Tita 107
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
47.8 km
Janosik, Cmelikova 54
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
51.8 km
Jermenovci, Marsala Tita 71
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
54.2 km
Barice, Pasnjacka 74
arr. 14:00
57.4 km
14:57 15:59 (01:02)
Bus stationPasnjacka 74
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 14:57
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
18.6 km
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
26.1 km
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
26.9 km
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
27.6 km
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
35.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
36.5 km
Lokve, Marsala Tita 107
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
47.8 km
Janosik, Cmelikova 54
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
51.8 km
Jermenovci, Marsala Tita 71
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
54.2 km
Barice, Pasnjacka 74
arr. 15:59
57.4 km
17:52 18:54 (01:02)
Bus stationPasnjacka 74
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 17:52
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
18.6 km
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
26.1 km
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
26.9 km
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
27.6 km
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
35.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
36.5 km
Lokve, Marsala Tita 107
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
47.8 km
Janosik, Cmelikova 54
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
51.8 km
Jermenovci, Marsala Tita 71
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
54.2 km
Barice, Pasnjacka 74
arr. 18:54
57.4 km

Naselja Pancevo i Barice su međusobno udaljena ~58 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 02min., a najduže 01h i 02min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pancevo je u 11:28 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:52 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Pancevo - Barice iznosi od 5,74 EUR do 5,74 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.