Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pancevo - Alibunar timetable

monday, 10.08.2020.
05:57 06:38 (00:41)
Bus stationZarka Zrenjanina 97
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 05:57
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
18.6 km
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
26.1 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
26.9 km
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
27.6 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
35.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
36.5 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 06:38
37.8 km
07:43 08:20 (00:37)
Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:43
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:48
3 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:02
21 km
Vladimirovac, Railway station
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:13
34 km
Alibunar, Railway station
arr. 08:20
42 km
08:12 08:48 (00:36)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 08:12
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
18.6 km
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
26.1 km
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
26.9 km
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
27.6 km
Alibunar, Intersection
arr. 08:48
34.6 km
09:27 10:08 (00:41)
Bus stationZarka Zrenjanina 97
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 09:27
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
18.6 km
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
26.1 km
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
26.9 km
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
27.6 km
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
35.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
36.5 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 10:08
37.8 km
10:40 11:11 (00:31)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 10:40
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
25 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 11:11
35 km
11:57 12:38 (00:41)
Bus stationZarka Zrenjanina 97
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 11:57
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
18.6 km
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
26.1 km
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
26.9 km
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
27.6 km
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
35.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
36.5 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 12:38
37.8 km
12:19 12:56 (00:37)
Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:19
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
3 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:38
21 km
Vladimirovac, Railway station
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:49
34 km
Alibunar, Railway station
arr. 12:56
42 km
13:27 14:06 (00:39)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 13:27
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
18.6 km
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
26.1 km
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
26.9 km
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
27.6 km
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
35.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 14:06
36.5 km
13:57 14:33 (00:36)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 13:57
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
18.6 km
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
26.1 km
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
26.9 km
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
27.6 km
Alibunar, Intersection
arr. 14:33
34.6 km
14:27 15:08 (00:41)
Bus stationZarka Zrenjanina 97
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 14:27
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
18.6 km
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
26.1 km
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
26.9 km
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
27.6 km
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
35.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
36.5 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 15:08
37.8 km
14:57 15:36 (00:39)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 14:57
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
18.6 km
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
26.1 km
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
26.9 km
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
27.6 km
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
35.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 15:36
36.5 km
15:25 15:57 (00:32)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 15:25
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
25 km
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
26 km
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
27 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 15:57
35 km
15:58 16:35 (00:37)
Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:58
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:03
3 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:17
21 km
Vladimirovac, Railway station
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:28
34 km
Alibunar, Railway station
arr. 16:35
42 km
16:07 16:48 (00:41)
Bus stationZarka Zrenjanina 97
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 16:07
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
18.6 km
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
26.1 km
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
26.9 km
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
27.6 km
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
35.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
36.5 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 16:48
37.8 km
16:57 17:38 (00:41)
Bus stationZarka Zrenjanina 97
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 16:57
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
18.6 km
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
26.1 km
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
26.9 km
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
27.6 km
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
35.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
36.5 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 17:38
37.8 km
17:09 17:46 (00:37)
Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:09
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:14
3 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:28
21 km
Vladimirovac, Railway station
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:39
34 km
Alibunar, Railway station
arr. 17:46
42 km
18:17 18:58 (00:41)
Bus stationZarka Zrenjanina 97
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 18:17
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
18.6 km
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
26.1 km
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
26.9 km
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
27.6 km
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
35.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
36.5 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 18:58
37.8 km
18:58 19:39 (00:41)
Bus stationZarka Zrenjanina 97
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 18:58
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
18.6 km
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
26.1 km
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
26.9 km
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
27.6 km
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
35.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
36.5 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 19:39
37.8 km
19:57 20:38 (00:41)
Bus stationZarka Zrenjanina 97
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 19:57
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
18.6 km
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
26.1 km
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
26.9 km
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
27.6 km
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
35.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
36.5 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 20:38
37.8 km
20:12 20:51 (00:39)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 20:12
Banatsko Novo Selo, 2
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
18.6 km
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
27.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 20:51
36.5 km
20:57 21:38 (00:41)
Bus stationZarka Zrenjanina 97
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 20:57
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
18.6 km
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
26.1 km
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
26.9 km
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
27.6 km
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
35.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
36.5 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 21:38
37.8 km
21:19 21:56 (00:37)
Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:19
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
3 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:38
21 km
Vladimirovac, Railway station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:49
34 km
Alibunar, Railway station
arr. 21:56
42 km
22:27 23:08 (00:41)
Bus stationZarka Zrenjanina 97
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pancevo, Bus station
dep. 22:27
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:48
18.6 km
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
26.1 km
arr. 22:56
dep. 22:56
26.9 km
arr. 22:57
dep. 22:57
27.6 km
arr. 23:04
dep. 23:04
35.6 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 23:06
dep. 23:06
36.5 km
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 23:08
37.8 km

Naselja Pancevo i Alibunar su međusobno udaljena ~39 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 31min., a najduže 41min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pancevo je u 05:57 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:27 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Pancevo - Alibunar iznosi od 3,54 EUR do 3,62 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.