Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Padinska Skela - Opovo timetable

monday, 14.10.2019.
04:00 04:30 (00:30)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padinska Skela, Okretnica
dep. 04:00
Padinska Skela, Ratomira Stojadinovica
arr. 04:02
dep. 04:02
0.4 km
Padinska Skela, Marije Ilic Agapove
arr. 04:03
dep. 04:03
1.1 km
Padinska Skela, Naselje Toviliste
arr. 04:04
dep. 04:04
1.7 km
Padinska Skela, Kazneno popravni dom
arr. 04:08
dep. 04:08
4 km
Padinska Skela, Sefkereski kanal
arr. 04:11
dep. 04:11
6 km
Padinska Skela, Put za Vrbovsko
arr. 04:14
dep. 04:14
8.5 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:21
14.5 km
Opovo, 1
arr. 04:27
dep. 04:27
20.5 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 04:30
21.5 km
05:10 05:40 (00:30)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padinska Skela, Okretnica
dep. 05:10
Padinska Skela, Ratomira Stojadinovica
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
0.4 km
Padinska Skela, Marije Ilic Agapove
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
1.1 km
Padinska Skela, Naselje Toviliste
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
1.7 km
Padinska Skela, Kazneno popravni dom
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
4 km
Padinska Skela, Sefkereski kanal
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
6 km
Padinska Skela, Put za Vrbovsko
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
8.5 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
14.5 km
Opovo, 1
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
20.5 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 05:40
21.5 km
06:26 06:56 (00:30)
FrikomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padinska Skela, Frikom
dep. 06:26
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
1 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
3 km
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
18.5 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 06:56
20 km
06:30 07:00 (00:30)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padinska Skela, Okretnica
dep. 06:30
Padinska Skela, Ratomira Stojadinovica
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
0.4 km
Padinska Skela, Marije Ilic Agapove
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.1 km
Padinska Skela, Naselje Toviliste
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1.7 km
Padinska Skela, Kazneno popravni dom
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
4 km
Padinska Skela, Sefkereski kanal
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
6 km
Padinska Skela, Put za Vrbovsko
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
8.5 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
14.5 km
Opovo, 1
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
20.5 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 07:00
21.5 km
07:50 08:20 (00:30)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padinska Skela, Okretnica
dep. 07:50
Padinska Skela, Ratomira Stojadinovica
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
0.4 km
Padinska Skela, Marije Ilic Agapove
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
1.1 km
Padinska Skela, Naselje Toviliste
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
1.7 km
Padinska Skela, Kazneno popravni dom
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
4 km
Padinska Skela, Sefkereski kanal
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
6 km
Padinska Skela, Put za Vrbovsko
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
8.5 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
14.5 km
Opovo, 1
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
20.5 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 08:20
21.5 km
09:10 09:40 (00:30)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padinska Skela, Okretnica
dep. 09:10
Padinska Skela, Ratomira Stojadinovica
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
0.4 km
Padinska Skela, Marije Ilic Agapove
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
1.1 km
Padinska Skela, Naselje Toviliste
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
1.7 km
Padinska Skela, Kazneno popravni dom
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
4 km
Padinska Skela, Sefkereski kanal
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
6 km
Padinska Skela, Put za Vrbovsko
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
8.5 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
14.5 km
Opovo, 1
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
20.5 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 09:40
21.5 km
09:56 10:26 (00:30)
FrikomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padinska Skela, Frikom
dep. 09:56
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
1 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
3 km
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
18.5 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 10:26
20 km
10:30 11:00 (00:30)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padinska Skela, Okretnica
dep. 10:30
Padinska Skela, Ratomira Stojadinovica
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
0.4 km
Padinska Skela, Marije Ilic Agapove
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
1.1 km
Padinska Skela, Naselje Toviliste
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
1.7 km
Padinska Skela, Kazneno popravni dom
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
4 km
Padinska Skela, Sefkereski kanal
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
6 km
Padinska Skela, Put za Vrbovsko
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
8.5 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
14.5 km
Opovo, 1
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
20.5 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 11:00
21.5 km
11:03 11:35 (00:32)
FrikomBeli breg
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padinska Skela, Frikom
dep. 11:03
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
1 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
3 km
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
18.5 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
20 km
Opovo, Izlaz
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
22 km
Opovo, Beli breg
arr. 11:35
23 km
11:50 12:20 (00:30)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padinska Skela, Okretnica
dep. 11:50
Padinska Skela, Ratomira Stojadinovica
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
0.4 km
Padinska Skela, Marije Ilic Agapove
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
1.1 km
Padinska Skela, Naselje Toviliste
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
1.7 km
Padinska Skela, Kazneno popravni dom
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
4 km
Padinska Skela, Sefkereski kanal
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
6 km
Padinska Skela, Put za Vrbovsko
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
8.5 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
14.5 km
Opovo, 1
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
20.5 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 12:20
21.5 km
12:41 13:11 (00:30)
FrikomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padinska Skela, Frikom
dep. 12:41
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
1 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
3 km
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
18.5 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 13:11
20 km
13:10 13:40 (00:30)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padinska Skela, Okretnica
dep. 13:10
Padinska Skela, Ratomira Stojadinovica
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
0.4 km
Padinska Skela, Marije Ilic Agapove
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
1.1 km
Padinska Skela, Naselje Toviliste
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
1.7 km
Padinska Skela, Kazneno popravni dom
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
4 km
Padinska Skela, Sefkereski kanal
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
6 km
Padinska Skela, Put za Vrbovsko
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
8.5 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
14.5 km
Opovo, 1
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
20.5 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 13:40
21.5 km
13:51 14:14 (00:23)
FrikomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padinska Skela, Frikom
dep. 13:51
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
1 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
2.9 km
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
18.6 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 14:14
19.9 km
14:30 15:00 (00:30)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padinska Skela, Okretnica
dep. 14:30
Padinska Skela, Ratomira Stojadinovica
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
0.4 km
Padinska Skela, Marije Ilic Agapove
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
1.1 km
Padinska Skela, Naselje Toviliste
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
1.7 km
Padinska Skela, Kazneno popravni dom
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
4 km
Padinska Skela, Sefkereski kanal
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
6 km
Padinska Skela, Put za Vrbovsko
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
8.5 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
14.5 km
Opovo, 1
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
20.5 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 15:00
21.5 km
14:56 15:26 (00:30)
FrikomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padinska Skela, Frikom
dep. 14:56
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
1 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
3 km
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
18.5 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 15:26
20 km
15:33 16:05 (00:32)
FrikomBeli breg
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padinska Skela, Frikom
dep. 15:33
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
1 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
3 km
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
18.5 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
20 km
Opovo, Izlaz
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
22 km
Opovo, Beli breg
arr. 16:05
23 km
15:50 16:20 (00:30)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padinska Skela, Okretnica
dep. 15:50
Padinska Skela, Ratomira Stojadinovica
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
0.4 km
Padinska Skela, Marije Ilic Agapove
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
1.1 km
Padinska Skela, Naselje Toviliste
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
1.7 km
Padinska Skela, Kazneno popravni dom
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
4 km
Padinska Skela, Sefkereski kanal
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
6 km
Padinska Skela, Put za Vrbovsko
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
8.5 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
14.5 km
Opovo, 1
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
20.5 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 16:20
21.5 km
16:26 16:56 (00:30)
FrikomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padinska Skela, Frikom
dep. 16:26
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
1 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
3 km
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
18.5 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 16:56
20 km
17:10 17:40 (00:30)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padinska Skela, Okretnica
dep. 17:10
Padinska Skela, Ratomira Stojadinovica
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
0.4 km
Padinska Skela, Marije Ilic Agapove
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
1.1 km
Padinska Skela, Naselje Toviliste
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
1.7 km
Padinska Skela, Kazneno popravni dom
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
4 km
Padinska Skela, Sefkereski kanal
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
6 km
Padinska Skela, Put za Vrbovsko
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
8.5 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
14.5 km
Opovo, 1
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
20.5 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 17:40
21.5 km
17:21 17:44 (00:23)
FrikomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padinska Skela, Frikom
dep. 17:21
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
1 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
2.9 km
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
18.6 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 17:44
19.9 km
18:30 19:00 (00:30)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padinska Skela, Okretnica
dep. 18:30
Padinska Skela, Ratomira Stojadinovica
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
0.4 km
Padinska Skela, Marije Ilic Agapove
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
1.1 km
Padinska Skela, Naselje Toviliste
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
1.7 km
Padinska Skela, Kazneno popravni dom
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
4 km
Padinska Skela, Sefkereski kanal
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
6 km
Padinska Skela, Put za Vrbovsko
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
8.5 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
14.5 km
Opovo, 1
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
20.5 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 19:00
21.5 km
18:56 19:26 (00:30)
FrikomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padinska Skela, Frikom
dep. 18:56
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
1 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
3 km
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
18.5 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 19:26
20 km
19:50 20:20 (00:30)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padinska Skela, Okretnica
dep. 19:50
Padinska Skela, Ratomira Stojadinovica
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
0.4 km
Padinska Skela, Marije Ilic Agapove
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
1.1 km
Padinska Skela, Naselje Toviliste
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
1.7 km
Padinska Skela, Kazneno popravni dom
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
4 km
Padinska Skela, Sefkereski kanal
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
6 km
Padinska Skela, Put za Vrbovsko
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
8.5 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
14.5 km
Opovo, 1
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
20.5 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 20:20
21.5 km
20:18 20:50 (00:32)
FrikomBeli breg
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padinska Skela, Frikom
dep. 20:18
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
1 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
3 km
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
18.5 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
20 km
Opovo, Izlaz
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
22 km
Opovo, Beli breg
arr. 20:50
23 km
21:03 21:30 (00:27)
FrikomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padinska Skela, Frikom
dep. 21:03
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
1 km
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
19 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 21:30
20 km
21:10 21:40 (00:30)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padinska Skela, Okretnica
dep. 21:10
Padinska Skela, Ratomira Stojadinovica
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
0.4 km
Padinska Skela, Marije Ilic Agapove
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
1.1 km
Padinska Skela, Naselje Toviliste
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
1.7 km
Padinska Skela, Kazneno popravni dom
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
4 km
Padinska Skela, Sefkereski kanal
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
6 km
Padinska Skela, Put za Vrbovsko
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
8.5 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
14.5 km
Opovo, 1
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
20.5 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 21:40
21.5 km
22:26 22:56 (00:30)
FrikomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padinska Skela, Frikom
dep. 22:26
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 22:28
dep. 22:28
1 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
3 km
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
18.5 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 22:56
20 km
22:30 23:00 (00:30)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padinska Skela, Okretnica
dep. 22:30
Padinska Skela, Ratomira Stojadinovica
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
0.4 km
Padinska Skela, Marije Ilic Agapove
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
1.1 km
Padinska Skela, Naselje Toviliste
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:34
1.7 km
Padinska Skela, Kazneno popravni dom
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:38
4 km
Padinska Skela, Sefkereski kanal
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
6 km
Padinska Skela, Put za Vrbovsko
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:44
8.5 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 22:51
dep. 22:51
14.5 km
Opovo, 1
arr. 22:57
dep. 22:57
20.5 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 23:00
21.5 km
23:03 23:35 (00:32)
FrikomBeli breg
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padinska Skela, Frikom
dep. 23:03
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
1 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 23:08
dep. 23:08
3 km
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 23:27
dep. 23:27
18.5 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
20 km
Opovo, Izlaz
arr. 23:33
dep. 23:33
22 km
Opovo, Beli breg
arr. 23:35
23 km

Naselja Padinska Skela i Opovo su međusobno udaljena ~22 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 23min., a najduže 32min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Padinska Skela je u 04:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:03 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.